CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. City = North Redington Beach
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 16895 1st Street E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $440.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 200
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 5658
  10. Acreage: 0.38 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Intracoastal Waterway
  15. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8440914
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Bath Club Estates 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A decisive $300,000 price repositioning has transformed this North Redington Beach waterfront residence into one of the most compelling buying opportunities on the Gulf Coast. Now offered at a dram
Details for 17030 Dolphin Drive, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $422.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5796
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8484909
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec B
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. Experience elevated coastal living in this stunning new waterfront residence located just minutes from the white sand beaches of the
Details for 16750 Gulf Boulevard 315, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,324,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $993.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,349,990
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 199
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2341
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  16. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8439223
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: 1 PALM REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
HUGE PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Experience elegant coastal living in this exquisitely remodeled 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence within the coveted Soreno Building of The Tides Beach Club, an exclusive gated comm
Details for 17081 Dolphin Drive, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $521.70 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 4217
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  16. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8417934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: North Redington Beach Sec B
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
ELEGANT WATERFRONT ESTATE | 5 BEDROOMS 5 BATHS 3,767 SQ FT Experience the wow factor from the moment you enter this fully renovated North Redington Beach estate. This 5 bedroom, 5 bath tropical oas
Details for 16750 Gulf Boulevard 414, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $806.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 45
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2417
  8. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8490866
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTL REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience unrivaled coastal luxury at The Tides Beach Club, a rarely available three bedroom in Building One at North Redington Beach. This expansive 2,227 square foot home features an open, tiled ki
Details for 17161 2nd Street E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $688.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2614
  8. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: TB8473321
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Noth Redington Beach Sec A
  5. Elementary School: Madeira Beach
  6. Middle School: Madeira Beach
  7. High School: Osceola Fundamental
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION Experience the pinnacle of upscale waterfront living in this exquisitely remodeled pool home, perched on deep sailboat water with a sweeping canal panorama that unfolds bey
Details for 324 173rd Avenue E, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,359,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $497.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2734
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: TB8505750
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Sunray Beach Homes
  5. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
COASTAL WATERFRONT LIVING AT IT'S BEST in the heart of North Redington Beach! This beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence offers 2,214 sq ft of bright and spacious living with breathtaking
Details for 16500 Gulf Boulevard 352, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $896.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1395
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8501416
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of Gulf front living at The Tides Beach Club, where refined coastal luxury meets resort style convenience. This meticulously maintained third floor residence offers sweeping, u
Details for 16500 Gulf Boulevard 654, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,016.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1230
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8502671
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Bauder
  7. Middle School: Seminole
  8. High School: Seminole
  9. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Elevated coastal living with stunning views! This 6th floor condo delivers the lifestyle youve been waiting for. Fully renovated and move in ready, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,230 square
Details for 16450 Gulf Boulevard 565, NORTH REDINGTON BEACH, FL 33708
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,215,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $771.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,175,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/14/26
  5. Days On Market: 144
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1574
  9. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  15. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: TB8457617
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: NORTH REDINGTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Tides Beach Club Condo
  5. Building: Tides Beach Club Condo
  6. Provided by: EZ CHOICE REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tides beach club has been selected as 1 of 12 in florida for the pilot program with (fcca) florida communities certification assoc. To be granted a gold rating*the highest given by fcca. Outstanding o