CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Bella Nova
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 412 Nova Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $400,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 187
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2696
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: S5135451
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Novaph 2
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your new life at 412 Nova Drive, a beautiful two story single family residence built in 2017 in Davenport, FL 33837. This impressive home offers an expansive 2,696 square feet of living spa
Details for 406 Nova Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $375,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $127.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $380,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 62
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2932
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6388173
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Nova
  5. Provided by: HOME WISE REALTY GROUP, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home is very spacious and efficient. The lot position in Bella Nova is excellent with the rear facing a nice reserve with no neighbors. Everything is in excellent condition. The community is righ
Details for 120 Panda Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $191.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $360,000
  4. Last Price Change: 07/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 478
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1851
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: S5118392
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Nova Ph 4
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
$10K towards buyer closing cost! Bella Nova is located in historic Davenport just off of US Highway 27, 3 miles south of I 4. Come see this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a bright, clean and
Details for 885 Freedom Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Single Family
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.28 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $355,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3036
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: S5146530
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Nova Ph 1
  5. Elementary School: Horizons
  6. Middle School: Davenport
  7. High School: Ridge Community Senior
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE LAKES
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious and move in ready 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offering over 2,500 square feet of living space in the heart of Davenport! With a NEW ROOF, LOW HOA, NO CDD, and a fully fenced back
Details for 363 Nova Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2070
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: O6397628
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Nova Ph 1
  5. Provided by: RIO HOMES AND INVESTMENTS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming single family home located in the Bella Nova community in Davenport. Offering just under 1,800 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, this home features 3 comforta
Details for 233 Hamlet Road, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Rental
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1780
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: O6402133
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33837
  4. Subdivision: Bella Novaph 3
  5. Provided by: BETTER HOMES AND GARDENS REAL ESTATE MANN GLOBAL P
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home available for rent in the highly desirable Davenport area! This well maintained property features a spacious open floor plan with a bright living area that flows s