Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Grove
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $5,400,000.00
- Price sqft: $602.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8960
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11168487
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $4,999,000.00
- Price sqft: $710.49 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,999,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 7036
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11148641
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Chateau At Boca Grove Plantati
- Building: Chateau At Boca Grove Plantation Condo
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $596.83 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,450,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 149
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5236
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11147583
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Grove
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $415.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 74
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6730
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11167120
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Single Family
- Price: $1,275,000.00
- Price sqft: $425.71 / sqft
- Days On Market: 43
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26008734
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Grove
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $980,000.00
- Price sqft: $258.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $995,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3792
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26001753
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Island In The Grove/ Boca Grov
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 51
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2113
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11145988
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
Condominium
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $274.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1548
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11121791
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: Boca Grove
- Building: Boca Grove
- Provided by: Regency Realty Services
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $208.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $329,900
- Last Price Change: 04/15/26
- Days On Market: 79
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1557
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4683226
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
Condominium
- Price: $322,900.00
- Price sqft: $192.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1678
- Acreage: 4.51 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: N6143839
- County: MANATEE
- City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
- Zipcode: 34202
- Subdivision: Boca Grove Ph 3
- Building: Boca Grove Ph 3
- Elementary School: Robert E Willis
- Middle School: Nolan
- High School: Lakewood Ranch
- Provided by: BEYOND REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice