CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Boca Teeca
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6000 4th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3699
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26012589
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Teeca Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This home is a rare opportunity in East Boca Raton. Tucked away within a private enclave of just 20 estate style residences, this property sits on just under half an acre. Thoughtfully updated with im
Details for 6031 4th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3972
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26022559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Teeca Sec 5
  5. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern yet inviting, this reimagined residence offers 2,897 sqft (3,972 total) on a private cul de sac of just 20 homespeaceful, secure, and ideally located. Thoughtfully updated with soaring wood bea
Details for 5111 Sabal Gardens Lane 4, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Townhome
  1. Price: $525,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $268.96 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1952
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26025553
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Sabal Gardens At Boca Teeca 3
  5. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  6. High School: Boca Raton
  7. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  8. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  9. DMCA Notice
Modern, clean, and filled with natural lightthis 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath corner townhouse in Sabal Gardens offers the perfect blend of comfort and convenience in a prime Boca Raton location. The bright,
Details for 5340 2nd Avenue 220, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.32 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 223
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1715
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11128656
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Teeca Condo 10
  5. Building: Boca Teeca Condo 10
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Just reduced $20,000. 00!! Incredible value!! New roof, paint & updates happening and assessment will be paid in full! Looking for lots of space? Check! 1715 sq ft large love natural sunlight? Check!
Details for 6300 2nd Avenue 201, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 134
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1750
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11150081
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Teeca Condo 8
  5. Building: Boca Teeca Condo 8
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully updated 3‑bed, 2.5‑bath corner residence offering 1,700 sq ft of bright, comfortable living with brand‑new 2025 impact windows and shutters. Step inside t
Details for 6200 2nd Avenue 118, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $355,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $395,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 856
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: F10416793
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Teeca
  5. Building: Boca Teeca
  6. Provided by: Best Buys & Rentals
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Totally redone with permits new kitchen bathrooms and flooring. Solid wood kitchen quarts countertops porcelain flooring throughout entire apartment. New jacuzzi and new oversized shower in master bat
Details for 250 67th Street 119, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $350,999
  4. Last Price Change: 02/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 95
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1300
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11161521
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Teeca Condo 6
  5. Building: Boca Teeca Condo 6
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful first floor, light and bright, 2 bedrooms, 2 full baths + den condo with impact windows and hurricane shutters 2021, located on a quiet street. Washer & Dryer in unit. This unit can be conve
Details for 6300 2nd Avenue 206, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $349,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 97
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: F10550424
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Teeca Hoa
  5. Building: Boca Teeca Hoa
  6. Provided by: Agent Plus Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 5260 2nd Avenue 407, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $293.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: B26020166
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Teeca Condo 10
  5. Building: Boca Teeca Condo 10
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Cypress Realty & Investments LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this East Boca Gem, large 2/2, 4th floor , large living area, XL master bedroom, & private master bath, large 2nd bedroom. 2nd bath, light & bright unit, dining area , kitchen, laundry room
Details for 6300 2nd Avenue 306, Boca Raton, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $319,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $246.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1300
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021703
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Boca Teeca Condo 8
  5. Building: Boca Teeca Condo 8
  6. Elementary School: Blue Lake (Palm Beach)
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated and move in ready 2/2 + den, could easily be converted into a 3rd bedroom. This beautiful home offers modern coastal living less than 2 miles from Boca Raton's Pristine beaches~