CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Botanica
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 108 Spikerush Road, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $269.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,100,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 36
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3996
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26011353
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Botanica
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover Jupiter's ideal blend of lifestyle, location, and value at 108 Spikerush Road, a beautifully designed single family pool home set within one of the area's most desirable neighborhoods and sch
Details for 104 Kopsia Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3771
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Botanica
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Botanica! One of the most sought after Jupiter communities. Located in the heart of Jupiter. Family friendly "A" rated school district. 4 bedroom, 3bath CBS home with private pool, ideal
Details for 133 Sugarberry Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $985,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $282.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3485
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26024597
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Botanica
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME to 133 Sugarberry Drive a spacious 4 bed, 4 bath FLORIDA home in the highly sought after Community of Botanica in Jupiter. Home IDEALLY located directly across from the heated community pool,
Details for 11619 Riverstone Lane, Fort Myers, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4662
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26023436
  1. County: Lee
  2. City: Fort Myers
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Lakes
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
GL Homes Marina Bay Manned gated community . Built in 2021 . A Premium lot offering long lake views and a desirable north facing backyard. This beautifully upgraded home features a functional and op
Details for 5242 Parisienne Place 201b30, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 151
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2975
  8. Acreage: 3.42 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Pond
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4673992
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
  5. Building: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
  6. Provided by: BRIGHT REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
For the most discerning of homebuyers, we offer this exquisite and elegantly remodeled LAKEFRONT, 2ND FLOOR, end unit home in the highly desirable GATED community of Botanica at Palmer Ranch! Showcas
Details for 107 Pond Apple Lane 105, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 159
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2068
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11145290
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Premier Properties of South Fl
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into this beautifully updated three story end unit townhome, designed for easy living and modern comfort. With 3 bedrooms, 2 full baths, 2 half baths, and a spacious 2 car garage, this residence
Details for 265 Indian Creek Parkway 108, Jupiter, FL 33458
Condominium
  1. Price: $545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26021773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
  5. Building: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Condo
  6. Elementary School: Jupiter
  7. Middle School: Jupiter
  8. High School: Jupiter
  9. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
BEAUTIFUL UPDATED END UNIT with a 2022 ROOF! Welcome to Sandpiper at Botanica Cove, one of Jupiter's most coveted neighborhoods. This stunning three story townhome offers versatile living spaces flood
Details for 5264 Bouchard Circle 102, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.02 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2482
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4680309
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Botanica
  5. Building: Botanica
  6. Elementary School: Ashton
  7. Middle School: Sarasota
  8. High School: Riverview
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Botanica at Palmer Ranch, a charming and exclusive gated enclave of just 172 private residences, where refined design meets a truly maintenance free lifestyle. This residence features the h
Details for 5235 Parisienne Place 101b28, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Condominium
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $470,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 73
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Pond
  15. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: A4684148
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
  5. Building: Botanica Parisienne Gardens
  6. High School: Riverview
  7. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBY'S INTERNATIONAL REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Move right into this freshly renovated first floor condominium in the heart of Palmer Ranch! Featuring luxury vinyl flooring throughout, new stainless steel appliances, upgraded light fixtures and fre
Details for 115 Pond Apple Lane 101, Jupiter, FL 33458
Townhome
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2068
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26022389
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Sandpiper Cove At Botanica Con
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter
  6. Middle School: Jupiter
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this immaculate 4 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom, 2 car garage townhome, nestled in the desirable sandpiper cove at botanica, in the heart of jupiter! New roof 2022, new flooring throughout 2023, n