Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Bunker Hill
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $674,000.00
- Price sqft: $261.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 204
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2581
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11129686
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Bunker Hill Add 2 To Wpb
- Provided by: Palm Beach RE Professionals
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $576,000.00
- Price sqft: $276.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2080
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1931
MLS#: TB8486612
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: WEST PALM BEACH
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Bunker Hill
- Provided by: AGILE GROUP REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $445,000.00
- Price sqft: $409.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $475,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 70
- Bldg sqft: 1086
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: F10555730
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Bunker Hill Add
- Elementary School: Palmetto (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Conniston Community
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Home Sold Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $203.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2017
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: R11155196
- County: Martin
- City: Hobe Sound
- Zipcode: 33455
- Subdivision: Bunker Hill At Heritage Ridge
- Elementary School: SeaWind
- Middle School: Murray
- High School: South Fork
- Provided by: Cindee T Lavy
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $199.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1205
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: G5108962
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Bunker Hill Inc
- Building: Bunker Hill Inc
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 MYERS ROSE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $180,000.00
- Price sqft: $124.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $189,900
- Last Price Change: 03/20/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1450
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: G5108567
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Bunker Hills Inc
- Building: Bunker Hills Inc
- Elementary School: Round Lake Elem
- Middle School: Mount Dora
- High School: Mount Dora
- Provided by: HICKORY HILL REALTY & MGT INC.
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,175.00
- Price sqft: $2.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,275
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1071
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: G5107138
- County: LAKE
- City: MOUNT DORA
- Zipcode: 32757
- Subdivision: Mount Dora Bunker Hill Condo
- Building: Mount Dora Bunker Hill Condo
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,750
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1048
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26001274
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33405
- Subdivision: Bunker Hill Add To Wpb
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1