CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Calusa
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 18853 Cherrystone Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,157,920.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2689
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498450
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Country Club
  5. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Under Construction. Own a stunning slice of paradise at our premier golf and resort community, nestled in the award winning Lakewood Ranch. Discover the pinnacle of golf and resort style living. Calus
Details for 18911 Cherrystone Way, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,135,920.00
  2. Price sqft: $405.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2799
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8498453
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Country Club
  5. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 6057 Calusa Ridge Trail, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,113,010.00
  2. Price sqft: $165.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,112,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 6736
  10. Acreage: 1.01 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: TB8455584
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOKEELIA
  3. Zipcode: 33922
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Rdg
  5. Elementary School: Pine Island
  6. Middle School: Trafalgar
  7. High School: Mariner
  8. Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare offering on Pine Island, an immaculate custom estate set on an expansive 1.2 acre homesite in Calusa Ridge, one of Bokeelias most sought after nature preserve communities. Elevated on
Details for 12519 Canoe Trl, BOKEELIA, FL 33922
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,080,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,000,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  9. Bldg sqft: 2400
  10. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8459852
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: BOKEELIA
  3. Zipcode: 33922
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Ridge
  5. Provided by: BRICKELL BROKERS R.E.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Discover a rare opportunity to own a custom built 2025, 2000 SF luxury estate in the heart of Bokeelia, where privacy, space, and modern elegance come together. Situated on an expansive 0.9 acre, this
Details for 2067 Tocobaga Lane, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $999,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $205.19 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,013,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 53
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4873
  10. Acreage: 0.32 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: A4686480
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: EXIT KING REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! Nestled within the desirable Calusa Lakes community, this beautiful residence is thoughtfully designed with living space that blends luxury with comfort! This beautifully maintained home
Details for 5624 Lightning Whelk, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $378.09 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $975,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 92
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 2510
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4681735
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Country Club
  5. Elementary School: Gullett
  6. Middle School: Dr Mona Jain
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ON THE WATER S
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
READY MOVE IN HOME WITH LAKE & GOLF COURSE VIEWS! Welcome to Calusa Country Club, a premier golf and resort style community where luxury living meets the Florida lifestyle in the #1 Master Planned aw
Details for 2201 Calusa Lakes Boulevard, NOKOMIS, FL 34275
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $213.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3975
  8. Acreage: 0.42 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7524742
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: NOKOMIS
  3. Zipcode: 34275
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Lakes
  5. Elementary School: Laurel Nokomis
  6. Middle School: Laurel Nokomis
  7. High School: Venice Senior
  8. Provided by: KW PEACE RIVER PARTNERS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW!!! AWESOME 4 bedroom and dedicated office pool home that has been totally updated/upgraded in the gated/golf course community of Calusa Lakes, a highly desirable community that is NOT in a flood
Details for 19710 Trout Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $794,204.00
  2. Price sqft: $353.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $834,204
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2247
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497964
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Country Club
  5. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 5535 Lightning Whelk Lane, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $323.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 157
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2445
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8454318
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Country Club
  5. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to a brand new, never lived in single story residence located within the gated Calusa Country Club, directly on the 2nd hole of its completed 18
Details for 19718 Trout Terrace, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
Single Family
  1. Price: $760,605.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $805,605
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2246
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8497969
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34211
  4. Subdivision: Calusa Country Club
  5. Provided by: LENNAR REALTY INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice