CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Castellina
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3399 Siena Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $358.11 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3700
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11164724
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Castellina
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Lakefront Home in Prestigious Castellina Wellington Welcome to one of Castellina's most desirable lakefront residences. This beautifully upgraded 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home plus private
Details for 4591 Siena Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4129
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26021340
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Castellina
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This exceptional 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath home showcases a thoughtfully designed open concept floorplan that truly exceeds expectations. At the heart of the home is a gourmet kitchen featuring a massive is
Details for 3704 Siena Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,060,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $327.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3241
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2012
MLS#: B26017908
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Castellina
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
IMPACT DOORS & WINDOWS ON ORDER. This beautifully upgraded home offers a perfect blend of style, functionality, and modern convenience. When entering the home, you cannot miss the dramatic high ceili
Details for 10274 Prato Street, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3161
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: B26021711
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Castellina
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 2905 Siena Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $5,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3161
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2013
MLS#: B26013103
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Castellina
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning home with breathtaking lake views located in the highly desirable community of Castellina in Wellington. This spacious home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, plus a flexible den/office t