CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cedar Creek
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4199 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $949,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $227.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $974,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 124
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4165
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11152704
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Waterfront home with spectacular views! New roof Nov. '25, impact windows and doors, screened/heated salt water pool/spa. Kitchen with new quartz counters, tiled backsplash & bar front, over and und
Details for 4126 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $895,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3943
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26022288
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: Exit Realty Premier Elite
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in the highly sought after community of Cedar Creek Ranch in Lake Worth! This beautifully updated residence offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and modern convenienc
Details for 4228 Cedar Creek Ranch Circle, Lake Worth, FL 33467
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3798
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26026383
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth
  3. Zipcode: 33467
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek Ranch
  5. Elementary School: Discovery Key
  6. Middle School: Woodlands
  7. High School: Dr. Joaquin Garcia
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private Florida oasis, single story 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom single story pool home on a generous 0.25 acre lot in the exclusive gated community of Cedar Creek Ranch. Make a grand entranc
Details for 4501 Tender Creek Cove, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.39 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $645,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 116
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2794
  10. Acreage: 1.30 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: 783772
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4501 Tender Creek Cove in Cedar Creek, a gated community offering privacy, security, and resort style amenities. This custom built 2,654 sq ft home (2016) sits on a generous 1.3 acre lot on
Details for 4510 Lovegrass Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $545,420.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2502
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785673
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 2502 Plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with a spacious 3 car garage offering the perfect blend of comfort, function, and style. This thoughtfully laid out floor pla
Details for 4215 Wood Duck Cove, Southport, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $544,278.00
  2. Price sqft: $202.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2685
  8. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 784470
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Spacious and thoughtfully designed, this 5 bedroom, 3 bath home with a 2 car garage offers room to live, work, and gather in comfort. The open concept layout centers around a generous family room th
Details for 4513 Silkwater Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $534,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784763
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Home is currently being built. Pictures for reference only. Options and colors may vary. LOT IS OVER HALF AN ACRE!! Step inside to a welcoming foyer that flows into a spacious family room the tru
Details for 9895 Summer Creek Drive, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $533,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $208.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.68 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: 784767
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 4514 Lovegrass Lane, Panama City, FL 32409
Single Family
  1. Price: $517,874.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2402
  8. Acreage: 0.56 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 785671
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek At Deerpoint Lake
  5. Elementary School: Deane Bozeman
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Adams Homes Realty, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 2402 Plan a beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bath home offering space, comfort, and functionality in every detail. Step inside to a welcoming foyer that opens to a spacious living
Details for 5836 Helen Way, SARASOTA, FL 34243
Single Family
  1. Price: $510,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $519,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 65
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3130
  10. Acreage: 0.25 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: A4682914
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34243
  4. Subdivision: Cedar Creek
  5. Elementary School: Emma E. Booker
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Booker
  8. Provided by: GRECO REAL ESTATE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
LET THE SUN SHINE IN! Come explore this waterfront beauty in Cedar Creek in North Sarasota, where serene pond views and indoor outdoor living come together beautifully. This 3 bedroom, 2 bath home of