CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cityplace Tower
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 802, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $567.98 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 251
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2111
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11120605
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cityplace South Tower
  5. Building: Cityplace South Tower
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Cityplace South Tower is a luxury building located in the heart of downtown West Palm Beach. The Square, Clematis Street's nightlife and restaurants, The Kravis Center, The Norton and The Brightline a
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 122, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,075,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.24 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,295,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 246
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2111
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11122117
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cityplace South Tower
  5. Building: Cityplace South Tower
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated living in this premium, first floor, southwest corner, 3 bedroom unit with wrap around covered patio. The spacious split bedroom, open floor plan with floor to ceiling impact doors
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 623, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.25 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 172
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2063
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11142483
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cityplace South Tower Condo
  5. Building: Cityplace South Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
CityPlace South Tower is the healthiest high rise condo in Downtown West Palm Beach! No Projected Special Assessments & Virtually No Maintenance Fee Increases in 2026! Association is Compliant with st
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 1609, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $820,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $732.14 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $825,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1120
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11157513
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cityplace South Tower Condo
  5. Building: Cityplace South Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Ryan Apple Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Now available in the pristine CityPlace South Tower! 1609 is a high floor, North facing gem with East and West exposure off your expansive balcony providing breathtaking views of the ocean, intracoas
Details for 651 Okeechobee Boulevard 509, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $597,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1077
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26019395
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Tower Condo At Cityplace
  5. Building: Tower Condo At Cityplace
  6. Elementary School: Roosevelt
  7. Middle School: Conniston Community
  8. High School: Forest Hill
  9. Provided by: Singer Island Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to elevated urban living in the heart of West Palm Beach. This stunning 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence at The Tower offers an expansive, light filled floor plan with sweeping south facing vie
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 1221, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $589.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 933
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11137310
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cityplace South Tower Condo
  5. Building: Cityplace South Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
CityPlace South Tower is the healthiest highrise condo in Downtown West Palm Beach! No Projected Special Assessments & Virtually No Maintenance Fee Increases in 2026! Association is Compliant with sta
Details for 651 Okeechobee Boulevard 1101, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $513.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $599,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1072
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11163207
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Tower Condo At Cityplace
  5. Building: Tower Condo At Cityplace
  6. Provided by: Premier Brokers International
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Centrally located in the heart of West Palm Beach, corner penthouse condo features tile flooring throughout, an updated kitchen and bathrooms, and impact glass windows for added peace, quiet, and secu
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 1721, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $695.23 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 755
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26019269
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cityplace South Tower Condo
  5. Building: Cityplace South Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Momentum Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Come see this beautiful residence located in the highly sought after CityPlace, just steps away from premier shopping, dining, and entertainment, including the renowned Kravis Center and the Palm Beac
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 1112, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $509,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $674.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 755
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: R11159097
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cityplace South Tower Condo
  5. Building: Cityplace South Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Direct
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the epitome of urban living at 550 Okeechobee Blvd, Unit 1112, within the prestigious Cityplace South Tower in downtown West Palm Beach. This exceptional 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom residence offer
Details for 550 Okeechobee Boulevard 1421, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Condominium
  1. Price: $498,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $660.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 43
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 755
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26008926
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33401
  4. Subdivision: Cityplace South Tower Condo
  5. Building: Cityplace South Tower Condo
  6. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  7. High School: Forest Hill
  8. Provided by: Ryan Apple Realty Group LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning 1 bedroom apartment now available in the pristine CityPlace South Tower! 1421 is being offered fully furnished and turnkey with a wonderful tenant in place through October 2026 who is open t