Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Clark
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,042.26 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,195,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3833
- Acreage: 0.23 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lagoon
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4678763
- County: MANATEE
- City: HOLMES BEACH
- Zipcode: 34217
- Subdivision: Clark Spring Lake Estates
- Provided by: SATO REAL ESTATE INC.
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $3,100,000.00
- Price sqft: $464.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,150,000
- Last Price Change: 02/23/26
- Days On Market: 245
- Bldg sqft: 6681
- Acreage: 0.11 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2017
MLS#: TB8425559
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Clarkson Bros Sub
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE FIRM OF FLORIDA, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,599,000.00
- Price sqft: $241.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 10771
- Acreage: 1.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2012
MLS#: TB8504469
- County: PASCO
- City: ODESSA
- Zipcode: 33556
- Subdivision: Clarkmere
- Elementary School: Hammond
- Middle School: Sergeant Smith
- High School: Steinbrenner
- Provided by: NOBLE STAR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $722.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,495,000
- Last Price Change: 03/24/26
- Days On Market: 418
- Bldg sqft: 3253
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1915
MLS#: TB8363887
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33605
- Subdivision: Clarkson Bros Sub
- Provided by: FLORIDA COMMERCIAL GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,545,000.00
- Price sqft: $469.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,000
- Last Price Change: 03/02/26
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3290
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11159869
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Isle 2
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $510.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2841
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26022875
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Shores
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Sutter & Nugent LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,000.00
- Price sqft: $536.54 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,600,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 148
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R11147728
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Clarke Shores
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke West
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,375,000.00
- Price sqft: $519.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2647
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26007600
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33406
- Subdivision: Lake Clarke Waterway Estates 1
- Elementary School: North Grade K
- Middle School: Lake Worth
- High School: Forest Hill
- Provided by: Johnston Group Real Estate Services LLC
- DMCA Notice
Multi-Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,295,000
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.72 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1920
MLS#: A4674703
- County: MANATEE
- City: CORTEZ
- Zipcode: 34215
- Subdivision: Sec 03 Twp 35s Rng 16e Clark S
- Provided by: AMERICAN PROPERTY GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $995,000.00
- Price sqft: $222.55 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,100,000
- Last Price Change: 04/16/26
- Days On Market: 38
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 4471
- Acreage: 1.50 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8493853
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: LITHIA
- Zipcode: 33547
- Subdivision: Fishhawk Vicinity Clark Homes
- Elementary School: Pinecrest
- Middle School: Randall
- High School: Newsome
- Provided by: SIGNATURE REALTY ASSOCIATES
- DMCA Notice