CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. School = North Grade K
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1878
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26026922
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Landmark Investments & Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
1 BEDROOM AND 1 BATHROOM LOCATED NEAR 10TH AVE N AND DIXIE HWY. TILE THROUGHOUT. UPGRADED KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOP. AMPLE PARKING. CORNER UNIT.
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,675.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 540
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: B26023559
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Coastal Classic Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This property is located in Mango Groves neighborhood, on a one way street. Beautiful updated 1 bedroom apartment with new kitchen and bathroom, Laundry in unit. Impact windows. This lovely apartme
Details for 605 Lakeside Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,775
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 33
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2086
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: B26013189
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern and beautifully appointed studio apartment nestled within a stunning historic Mediterranean building in coveted Parrot Cove neighborhood. One of only 3 exclusive units, this chic residence blen
Details for 509 6th Avenue N 3b, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,595.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.95 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,695
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 70
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 540
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: R11168417
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Golden Bridge Collective LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
1 Bedroom Apartment Near Downtown Lake Worth Beach Utilities Included Ideally located in Lake Worth Beach, this upstairs 1 bedroom, 1 bath apartment offers comfortable living just minutes from some
Details for 1111 Federal Highway 6, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,550.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 494
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26024771
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Eleven Eleven Condo
  5. Building: Eleven Eleven Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Grade K
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Coastal Classic Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom unit on 2nd floor in beautifulMango Groves. This unit has tile floors, granite countertops, and laundry inside. There is 1 assigned parking space. Lake Worth Beach is known for its activ
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.95 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1584
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: B26024639
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: North Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 1111 Federal Highway 5, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 494
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: B26024762
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Eleven Eleven Condo
  5. Building: Eleven Eleven Condo
  6. Elementary School: North Grade K
  7. Middle School: Lake Worth
  8. High School: Lake Worth
  9. Provided by: Coastal Classic Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
1 bedroom second floor unit in beautiful Mango Groves neighborhood. This unit has all tile floors, and is an end unit. One off street parking spot. Lake Worth Beach is well known for its active and a
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,450.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 600
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: B26025640
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Town Of Lake Worth
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Landmark Investments & Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Remodeled efficency located near dixie hwy and i95. Upgraded kitchen with quartz countertop and newer appliances. Also recently updated bathroom. Ceramic tile flooring. Recessed lighting. Fenced yard.
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 3840
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26017408
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Do not miss the opportunity to view this one bedroom one bath apartment in the heart of downtown Lake Worth Beach.. It is located 2 blocks from shopping , entertainment, breweries, churches and very
Details for 1238 17th Avenue N 6, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.57 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,300
  4. Last Price Change: 04/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 52
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 2200
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26005275
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Heights
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Studio apartment in a very well maintained community with plenty of parking and common area laundry. Unit offers all impact windows and has been completely renovated. DON'T MISS THIS GREAT OPPORTUNITY