CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Worth Town
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 130 Lakeside 1 Drive, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $509.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 468
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Bldg sqft: 3632
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11057260
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Prestige Realty/WPB
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime 5 plex Income Property Water Views & Expansion development potential. Maximizing return on your investment. Exceptional investment opportunity in the heart of downtown Lake Worth Beach! This we
Details for 126 Palmway  1-3, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Bldg sqft: 2696
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11142951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Turnkey Triplex in Parrot Cove Live Downstairs, Rent Upstairs for Income or Rent Units as Airbnb! Prime location in Lake Worth Beach's coveted Parrot Cove / Historic Lucerne Districtjust half a blo
Details for 126 Palmway  1-3, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $519.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2696
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: R11142987
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 218 Palmway  , Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $410.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3409
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26010112
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional newer built residence offering over 2,500 sq ft of luxury, space, and a walkable coastal lifestyle. Thoughtfully designed, the open concept layout features granite countert
Details for 1600 Federal Highway, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Land
  1. Price: $1,390,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $1,495,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/19/26
  4. Days On Market: 109
  5. Acreage: 0.82 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11157479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of Add 1
  5. Provided by: Highland Realty Advisors LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional opportunity to acquire nearly one acre in East Lake Worth Beach, located two blocks from the Intracoastal Waterway. Ideally positioned between Downtown Delray Beach and West Palm Beach. Zo
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $270.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 269
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 4800
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11116432
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of Add 1
  5. Provided by: Highland Realty Advisors LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Renovated quadplex featuring four spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bath units each approximately 1,200 square feet. The property consists of two concrete block duplex buildings on nearly third of acre with newe
Details for 1118 Palmway, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Land
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 14
  3. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26021951
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of Add 1
  5. Provided by: Coastline Realty, Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible opportunity to build your dream home on a large lot running through from Palmway to Lakeside. Multi million dollar home being constructed across the street on the intracoastal, and in the n
Details for 706 Palmway  A, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,130,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $447.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 2526
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1931
MLS#: B26026467
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: Re/Max Rex
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare opportunity to own a piece of Lake Worth Beach history in the highly sought after Parrot Cove neighborhood. This beautiful example of early 1900s South Florida Vernacular architecture blends hist
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $437.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bldg sqft: 2516
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26020534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: North Grade K
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent multi family property very close to the beach and dt, comprised of four (4), one (1) bedroom & one (1) bath units. Featuring high end modern finishes designed to attract and retain premium t
Details for 123 Ocean Breeze, Lake Worth Beach, FL 33460
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,045,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 97
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 2213
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1925
MLS#: R11161160
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Lake Worth Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33460
  4. Subdivision: Lake Worth Town Of
  5. Elementary School: South Grade
  6. Middle School: Lake Worth
  7. High School: Lake Worth
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Modern coastal living meets historic charm and timeless beauty at 123 S Ocean Breeze. With a private guest house complementing the main residence, this beautiful property offers a rare blend of charac