CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Colonnades Condominium
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1177 Bayshore Drive 207, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $359,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $285.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 90
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1261
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: R11162735
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 2
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 2
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Tucked away just moments from the shoreline, this immaculate 2 bedroom, 2 bath end unit delivers the ultimate in coastal comfort and convenience. Step inside to find sweeping views of the Indian River
Details for 1351 Bayshore Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $339,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $258.28 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1316
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26027021
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 11
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 11
  6. Provided by: Olympus Executive Realty Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to coastal living at its finest in Fort Pierce, Florida! This stunning first floor corner condominium is fully renovated with over $30,000 in upgrades. The unit boasts of granite kitchen count
Details for 1351 Bayshore Drive 304, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $314,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $277.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 46
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1134
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26007675
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 11
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 11
  6. Provided by: Weichert Realtors-Sunshine Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
This delightful one bedroom, one bath condo offers breathtaking ocean views that invite serenity into your daily life. Nestled in a vibrant 55+ community, it provides a peaceful atmosphere while offer
Details for 1351 Bayshore Drive 105, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $261,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $275,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/05/26
  5. Days On Market: 142
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1316
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11149101
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 11
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 11
  6. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  7. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  8. High School: Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
  9. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Awesome location! S Hutchinson Island. 1st Floor, 2/2, 1,316 sq, updated waterfront unit. Located on Faber Cove waterway with deep water access. Boat slips are available for a low monthly fee, wit
Details for 1315 Bayshore Drive 102, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $230,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $243.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 943
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021563
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 1
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 1
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the 55+ community of the Colonnades. Exceptional value for this first floor, corner, waterfront condo w/ beautiful views of Faber Cove on South Hutchinson Island! Boat slips available for o
Details for 1176 Bayshore Drive 205, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.31 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 1024
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26021227
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 3
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 3
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, convenience, & coastal lifestyle. Nestled in a desirable 55+ community, this 2nd floor unit comes with all impact
Details for 1309 Bayshore Drive 104, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $153.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1299
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26026400
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 1
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 1
  6. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
****REDUCED to $200,000*** *Over 55 Community!! Docks available!! 1st Floor corner unit. The1309 Building is on the intracoastal Waterway. This corner unit is a 2 bed/2 bath semi furnished condo on Hu
Details for 1245 Carlton Court 204, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 186
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1316
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1975
MLS#: R11138917
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium
  6. Provided by: KW Innovations
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Looking for the Florida Retirement Lifestyle on a budget? Then check out South Hutchinson Island and this 2 Bed 2 Bath Condo in the 55 Plus Community of Colonnades. Living in the Historic Colonnades f
Details for 1172 Commodore Court 204, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $143.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 888
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1148
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R10941314
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 7
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 7
  6. Provided by: Joe L. Krchnak
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Very low maintenance and boat dockage fees!!! What's special _ Enclosed balcony, fully furnished & new A/C. This 2nd floor unit is awash in natural light back windows reveal a stunning view of bea
Details for 1315 Bayshore Drive 204, Fort Pierce, FL 34949
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $158.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $150,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 168
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 943
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11143522
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34949
  4. Subdivision: Colonnades Condominium No 1
  5. Building: Colonnades Condominium No 1
  6. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Your island getaway awaits! Darling open & airy 1 bed, 1 bath top floor condo w/ river breezes and cute screened porch in up & coming Fort Pierce Island district. Renovate to your taste and make this