CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Coquina Cove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 634 Ocean Inlet Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $643.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,333,333
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 68
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2018
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: R11168888
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Cove
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Lantana Community
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Laguna Realty & Sales, Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Fisherman's dream..!! Location, Location, Location.. If you love boating, this 3/2 home offers a great location for boaters with quick easy access to the Boynton Inlet,. Fishing in the Ocean is only 1
Details for 5332 Cordgrass Bend Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $348,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $182.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1909
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1225681
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Cove
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
LOCATION, LOCATION ! This Port Orange home with its spacious split floor plan is in the vicinity of Coraci Sports Complex well known for its Baseball, Soccer and Football Fields . Solid block built
Details for 5348 Cordgrass Bend Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $339,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $179.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 56
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1885
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1224181
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Cove
  5. Elementary School: Spruce Creek
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Home & Family RE & Property Management
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5348 Cordgrass Bend Lane in Coquina Cove, where move in ready comfort, lasting construction, and a warm neighborhood setting come together in one of Port Orange's most convenient locations.
Details for 5325 Coquina Shores Lane, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.86 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $310,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 23
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2064
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 1225430
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Cove
  5. Elementary School: Spruce Creek
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: Gaff's Realty Company
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
This great 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom concrete block home in the highly sought after Coquina Cove subdivision in the heart of Port Orange. Open floor plan with tiled living areas, kitchen featuring stainle
Details for 1994 Yellowfin Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Single Family
  1. Price: $245,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.49 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 19
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1328
  10. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 1225111
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Cove
  5. Elementary School: Spruce Creek
  6. Middle School: Silver Sands
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX Signature
  9. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  10. DMCA Notice
An interest rate buy down program for the buyer is available for the first 12 months, paid for by the lender at closing. This is a limited time offer that requires a rate lock before June 30th. In add
Details for 3821 Coquina Cove Way 205, Palm City, FL 34990
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,220.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 322
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1100
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11102222
  1. County: Martin
  2. City: Palm City
  3. Zipcode: 34990
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Cove
  5. Elementary School: Citrus Grove (Martin)
  6. Middle School: Hidden Oaks
  7. High School: Martin County
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This rental is in a gated community right off the turnpike, offering peace of mind and a low security deposit. Inside, enjoy plank flooring, energy efficient appliances, and an in unit washer/dryer. S
Details for 1948 Yellowfin Drive, Port Orange, FL 32128
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  4. Days On Market: 99
  5. Bedrooms: 2
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  8. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: 1205536
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Port Orange
  3. Zipcode: 32128
  4. Subdivision: Coquina Cove
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Just remodeled two bedroom ,two bath town house in Coquina Cove. New flooring in all the living areas, new floor tile in the bathrooms. Brand new paint, new blinds, new lighting, new SS kitchen appl