Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cordoba Beach Park
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $537,000.00
- Price sqft: $205.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $539,999
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2618
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6390659
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Building: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.11 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8503444
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: 87i Cordoba At Beach Park A C
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant City
- Provided by: HOME SOLD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $307.13 / sqft
- Previous Price: $389,000
- Last Price Change: 04/11/26
- Days On Market: 248
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1234
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8421028
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Elementary School: Dale Mabry
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: FINE PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,700.00
- Price sqft: $1.41 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,000
- Last Price Change: 02/24/26
- Days On Market: 191
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8443887
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Building: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $1.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 23
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2618
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6400536
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Building: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Provided by: REALTY HUB
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,650.00
- Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1770
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: L4960644
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,595.00
- Price sqft: $1.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,600
- Last Price Change: 04/24/26
- Days On Market: 32
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1449
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8495399
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 INTEGRA
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,350.00
- Price sqft: $1.87 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,550
- Last Price Change: 05/01/26
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1256
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8489108
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: 87i Cordoba At Beach Park A C
- Building: 87i Cordoba At Beach Park A Condominium
- Elementary School: Grady
- Middle School: Coleman
- High School: Plant
- Provided by: ABALARIS
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,300.00
- Price sqft: $2.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 48
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 884
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8488822
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Building: Cordoba At Beach Park A Condom
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $2,200.00
- Price sqft: $1.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1256
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: TB8507798
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33609
- Subdivision: Cordoba Beach Park
- Building: Cordoba Beach Park
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice