Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Corniche
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Previous Price: $1,599,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 213
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10530990
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Single Family
- Price: $1,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $330.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4084
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26019690
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33433
- Subdivision: La Corniche At Boca Pointe
- Elementary School: Del Prado
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $875,000.00
- Price sqft: $477.88 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1831
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11142406
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Singer Island
- Zipcode: 33404
- Subdivision: Corniche
- Building: Corniche
- Elementary School: Lincoln
- Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $600,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1534
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26005816
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Townhome
- Price: $267,500.00
- Price sqft: $168.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $269,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1592
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: TB8463656
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: ALTAMONTE SPRINGS
- Zipcode: 32714
- Subdivision: Corniche Twnhms A Rep
- Elementary School: Bear Lake
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $128,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.64 / sqft
- Days On Market: 227
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 759
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6347863
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 01
- Building: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 01
- Provided by: CALL IT CLOSED INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $228.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $95,000
- Last Price Change: 01/13/26
- Days On Market: 292
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 546
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6329697
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 01
- Provided by: ORLANDO BROTHERS REAL ESTATE LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $120,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $110,500
- Last Price Change: 07/10/25
- Days On Market: 377
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 646
- Acreage: 0.01 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6303710
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 02
- Provided by: REAL ESTATE COMPASS, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.48 / sqft
- Previous Price: $120,000
- Last Price Change: 12/30/25
- Days On Market: 304
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 806
- Acreage: 0.02 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6325290
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 01
- Provided by: BERACA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $110,000.00
- Price sqft: $200.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 550
- Acreage: 0.34 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: O6394941
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32821
- Subdivision: Parc Corniche Condo Ph 02
- Provided by: AUTHENTIC REAL ESTATE TEAM
- DMCA Notice