Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Club Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $244.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5321
- Acreage: 0.51 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8497991
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $997,500.00
- Price sqft: $185.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5378
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26002326
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Country Club Estates
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $949,000.00
- Price sqft: $193.99 / sqft
- Days On Market: 215
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4892
- Acreage: 0.36 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: TB8435411
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33761
- Subdivision: Clubhouse Estates Of Countrysi
- Elementary School: Curlew Creek
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: ABI ROAD REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $900,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.84 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1932
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: B26021070
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
Commercial
- Price: $899,999.00
- Price sqft: $2,250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bldg sqft: 400
- Acreage: 0.26 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4692519
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Country Club Estates
- Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY & RENTALS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $377.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2250
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1960
MLS#: B26020912
- County: Broward
- City: Plantation
- Zipcode: 33317
- Subdivision: Country Club Estates
- Elementary School: Plantation Park
- Middle School: Seminole
- High School: South Plantation
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,900.00
- Price sqft: $100.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $799,900
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7790
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11160539
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
Commercial
- Price: $740,000.00
- Price sqft: $116.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bldg sqft: 6368
- Acreage: 0.83 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1940
MLS#: L4960488
- County: POLK
- City: LAKE WALES
- Zipcode: 33898
- Subdivision: Country Club Estates
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $729,877.00
- Price sqft: $155.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4693
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26023408
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
- Provided by: Florida Areawide Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,900.00
- Price sqft: $306.44 / sqft
- Previous Price: $720,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 188
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2284
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1967
MLS#: A4668077
- County: SARASOTA
- City: VENICE
- Zipcode: 34285
- Subdivision: Country Club Estates
- Elementary School: Venice
- Middle School: Venice Area
- High School: Venice Senior
- Provided by: ANDREWS & ASSOCIATES REALTY
- DMCA Notice