Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Country Landing 3
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $869,000.00
- Price sqft: $285.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3041
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: C7523002
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Heritage Landing Golf Country
- Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $789,000.00
- Previous Price: $799,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: F10554225
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Country Landing 3
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $769,000.00
- Price sqft: $232.96 / sqft
- Previous Price: $779,000
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3301
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: C7523139
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Heritage Landing Golf Country
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: FIVE STAR REALTY OF CHARLOTTE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $762,000.00
- Price sqft: $230.84 / sqft
- Previous Price: $769,000
- Last Price Change: 04/07/26
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3301
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: C7517492
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Heritage Landing Golf Country
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: HARBORSIDE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $749,900.00
- Price sqft: $280.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2673
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26022904
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Country Landing Sec 1
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $695,000.00
- Price sqft: $303.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2292
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26020483
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Country Landing Sec 2
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: Epique Realty, Inc.
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $659,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2689
- Acreage: 0.18 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7524683
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Heritage Landing Golf Country
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY FT MYER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $600,000.00
- Price sqft: $246.61 / sqft
- Previous Price: $630,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2433
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26019124
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33428
- Subdivision: Country Landing Sec 3
- Elementary School: Sandpiper Shores (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Loggers Run Community
- High School: West Boca Raton
- Provided by: The Bella Group Real Estate, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.79 / sqft
- Previous Price: $599,999
- Last Price Change: 04/27/26
- Days On Market: 424
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3039
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: C7506688
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Heritage Landing Golf Country
- Elementary School: East
- Middle School: Punta Gorda
- High School: Charlotte
- Provided by: CRIMALDI & ASSOCIATES, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,000.00
- Price sqft: $196.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2943
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: C7525828
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PUNTA GORDA
- Zipcode: 33955
- Subdivision: Heritage Landing Golf Country
- Provided by: CALENDA REAL ESTATE GROUP,INC.
- DMCA Notice