CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresthaven
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2711 11th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $484,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 80
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1237
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11165718
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven No 5
  5. Provided by: Lokation
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Live close to the beach!!! 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom Home in Pompano Beach. Great Location!! close to everything, Whole Foods, Shopping, minutes to Beach. New AC 2022 New AC ducts 2020 Hurricane impact do
Details for 404 62nd Terrace, Hollywood, FL 33023
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $499,997
  3. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  4. Days On Market: 78
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: F10554415
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33023
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven
  5. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming single story home featuring 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The spacious living room offers plenty of natural light and is perfect for relaxing or entertaining. The stylish kitche
Details for 1211 35th Street, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $274.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26019609
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Broker LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to cresthaven an opportunity just one mile from the atlantic ocean, sitting right in the path of pompano beach's $2 billion downtown transformation and the wave of world class branded towers (
Details for 950 23rd Place, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $469,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $388.98 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 76
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1207
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11166562
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven No 7
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
WOW! Beautifully updated single family home with No HOA is now available in Cresthaven. This move in ready home has been thoughtfully remodeled throughout and offers the perfect blend of comfort and m
Details for 3140 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $465,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $300.78 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1546
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26009423
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven No 11
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in desirable East Pompano, with a garage. This move in ready property boasts a durable metal roof, most windows are impact, and stylish new floori
Details for 910 23rd Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $354.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1271
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26025981
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven No 7
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover your own South Florida retreat in Pompano Beach! This bright and inviting 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features an open living space filled with natural light and an enclosed Florida room perfe
Details for 2811 9th Terrace, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $444,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $449,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1207
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11164707
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven No 10
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: LoKation
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
INVESTOR FRIENDLY NO HOA BRAND NEW ROOF!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family, renovated, home offering flexibility, modern upgrades. The main home features 2 bedrooms and 1 bathroo
Details for 1624 31st Court, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $255.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1680
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26026027
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven No 4
  5. Elementary School: Cresthaven
  6. Middle School: Crystal Lake
  7. High School: Deerfield Beach
  8. Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Potential Investment Redo it YOUR WAY New roof 2024, All Original inside electric panel upgraded Original Condition other than Roof
Details for 2531 9th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 118
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: F10545383
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven 6 41 37 B
  5. Provided by: Ingram Jocelyn Real Estate
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Great property priced well for quick sale. Fully fenced. Close to major highways and entertainment. New roof and completely tiled. Close to Pompano beach for your tropical enjoyment.
Listing Details for 3261 14th Avenue, Pompano Beach, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $400,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 72
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10555409
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33064