CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Cresthaven Villas 2 Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2825 Crosley Dr Drive E I, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,475.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 913
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26014110
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 15 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
VILLA for Rent $1475 Completely Furnished!! All utilities included in rent! Electric, water, basic cable and Internet. 55 Plus Community 2 Bedrooms 1 bathroom GREENACRES, FLORIDA!! HURRY IT WONT LAST!
Details for 2864 Crosley Dr Drive E A, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,450
  4. Last Price Change: 05/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 661
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26015712
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
  5. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  6. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  7. High School: John I. Leonard
  8. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Updated, 1 bedroom 1 and a half bath villa style condo. Parking in from of unit. Enclosed rear patio, Many amenities to enjoy in the community . Golf and shopping within a minutes drive. Community poo
Details for 2723 Dudley Drive W G, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,350.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,395
  4. Last Price Change: 02/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 165
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 695
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11143941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 24
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Renovated 1 bedroom 1 bath Villa in the Dudley section of the 55+ community of Cresthaven Villas. White shaker cabinets, granite countertops, LED lighting, Laminate flooring throughout. Spacious bedro
Details for 2854 Crosley Dr Drive E J, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 612
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26023684
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas 14 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Flair Realty LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious corner condo with one bedroom and one bathroom in the highly sought after 55+ Cresthaven Villas community in West Palm Beach. 718 credit score and 40K annual income required.
Details for 2567 Dudley Drive W H, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.37 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,600
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 18
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 913
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11152681
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas Condo 25
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas Condo 25
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Well maintained 55 and over 2/1 Villa walking distance to the club house and pool, nice back patio, close to PBI airport beaches, shopping and more.
Details for 2845 Crosley Dr Drive E D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 695
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26016921
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33415
  4. Subdivision: Cresthaven Villas 15 Condo
  5. Building: Cresthaven Villas 15 Condo
  6. Elementary School: Clifford O. Taylor / Kirklane
  7. Middle School: L. C. Swain
  8. High School: John I. Leonard
  9. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home partially furnished. Updated Kitchen and Bathroom. Laminate flooring throughout with tile floors on the enclosed porch. New roof in 2024. Kitchen Appliances approximately 4 years old. H