Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Cypress Bend
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 5047
- Acreage: 12.41 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7525234
- County: DESOTO
- City: ARCADIA
- Zipcode: 34269
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Sub
- Provided by: MARINA PARK REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $413,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.34 / sqft
- Previous Price: $418,000
- Last Price Change: 02/02/26
- Days On Market: 244
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2468
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: O6343188
- County: ORANGE
- City: ORLANDO
- Zipcode: 32825
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend
- Elementary School: Cypress Springs Elem
- Middle School: Legacy
- High School: University
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $348,900.00
- Price sqft: $285.52 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26018377
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium Vi
Condominium
- Price: $345,000.00
- Previous Price: $355,000
- Last Price Change: 03/07/26
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550660
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend
- Building: Cypress Bend
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $340,000.00
- Price sqft: $278.23 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 89
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11162961
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium Vii
- Building: Cypress Bend Condominium Vii
- Elementary School: Cypress
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Days On Market: 155
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10540228
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend
- Building: Cypress Bend
- Provided by: Blue Surf Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $298,000.00
- Previous Price: $299,999
- Last Price Change: 02/18/26
- Days On Market: 146
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10541541
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend
- Building: Cypress Bend
- Provided by: Icon Realty Advisors LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,900.00
- Price sqft: $229.05 / sqft
- Previous Price: $289,900
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1222
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26004037
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condo Vii
- Building: Cypress Bend Condo Vii
- Provided by: FPB Investment Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $279,000.00
- Previous Price: $285,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 17
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10533131
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
Condominium
- Price: $269,999.00
- Price sqft: $350.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $274,999
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 770
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26002193
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33069
- Subdivision: Cypress Bend Condominium
- Building: Cypress Bend Condominium
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice