CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Daytona Beach Resort
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 309, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,199.00
  2. Days On Market: 690
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.44 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1200564
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort And Confe
  5. Provided by: Innovation Realty Inc
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to fabulous Daytona Beach Resort where guests can watch the sun rise from the Atlantic and set on the Intracoastal. You will remember fun moments spent poolside, beachside, and making new frie
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 342, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $436.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 116
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 456
  6. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1221821
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort And Confe
  5. Provided by: Simply Real Estate
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Check out Daytona's favorite short term rental investment or vacation condotel. This unit is DIRECT OCEAN FRONT and has been fully renovated. This condo is being sold turn key and fully furnished. You
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 1115, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $195,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 123
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 360
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1221534
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort And Confe
  5. Provided by: Realty Experts Florida
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Simply spectacular unit, if your accustomed to the best this highly upgraded condo is for you. Breathtaking views from this direct oceanfront building. Welcome to the fabulous daytona beach resort. Wa
Details for 219 Atlantic Avenue 338, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $185,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $190,000
  3. Last Price Change: 11/18/25
  4. Days On Market: 281
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1216376
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Inn Beach Resort Condo
  5. Provided by: Oceans Luxury Realty Full Service LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated ocean view condotel located in the sought after Daytona Inn Beach Resort! This spacious full one bedroom, one bathroom unit features a kitchen with residential appliances, making e
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 452, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $334.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 535
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1223782
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort & Confere
  5. Provided by: Align Right Realty Horizons
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Condo | This large studio has a large room featuring two beds seperated by a small hallway to living room.1 Bath 535 Sq Ft Discover a timeless coastal retreat in the heart of Daytona Beach
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $170,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $190,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 91
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1222872
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort & Confere
  5. Building: Daytona Beach Resort & Conference Center
  6. Provided by: Performance I
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream home in Daytona Beach, FL! This stunning Spacious, Studio is fully function with a full bath room, kitchen with breakfast bar and a spacious living area and bed. It offers a p
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 905, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $160,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $435.97 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/28/25
  5. Days On Market: 551
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 367
  8. Acreage: 0.90 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1205619
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort And Confe
  5. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience the charm of coastal living in this beautifully furnished studio condotel at Daytona Beach Resort. This unit offers a spectacular ocean view, allowing you to wake up to the sight of ocean w
Details for 219 Atlantic Avenue 333, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $159,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $164,000
  3. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 228
  5. Bedrooms: 1
  6. Baths: 1
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: 1218295
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Inn Beach Resort Condo
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Live the dream at the Daytona Inn Beach Resort! This beautifully updated one bedroom, turnkey, ocean view condo puts you right on the World's Most Famous Beach, just steps from the Pier, Main Street,
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 1014, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 331
  3. Baths: 1
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1214602
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort And Confe
  5. Provided by: Florida Homes Realty & Mortgage
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Investment Opportunity! 🌊 Welcome to Unit #1014 at the iconic Daytona Beach Resort one of the largest condotel buildings in the area! Perched on the 10th floor, this beautifully
Details for 2700 Atlantic Avenue 1409, Daytona Beach, FL 32118
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $368.70 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Bldg sqft: 377
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: 1226006
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Daytona Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32118
  4. Subdivision: Daytona Beach Resort & Confere
  5. Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
Your beach condo awaits! This penthouse unit in an oceanfront building offers you the opportunity to rent as a vacation rental AND use it as your beach getaway. Cute kitchenette, updated bathroom an