Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Delray
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $24,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 355
- Acreage: 4.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11092974
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $24,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 11
- Acreage: 4.40 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022849
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $22,000,000.00
- Previous Price: $27,000,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 363
- Acreage: 1.92 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R10875431
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33444
- Subdivision: Delray Town Of
- Provided by: The Knight Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,966.65 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,950,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 460
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7856
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2026
MLS#: R11059867
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Isle
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $10,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,393.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 7716
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: R11168726
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Seaspray Estates Delray Bch
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $10,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,561.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4099
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26020271
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Ocean Delray Condo
- Building: Ocean Delray Condo
- Elementary School: Pine Grove
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: Premier Estate Properties, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $9,250,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,438.06 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1957
MLS#: B26001771
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Isle
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty /Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $8,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $790.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 108
- Bedrooms: 7
- Baths: 11
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 11065
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2015
MLS#: R11157575
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Crestwood Delray
- Elementary School: Plumosa
- High School: Atlantic
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 1.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10550155
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $7,900,000.00
- Days On Market: 92
- Acreage: 1.71 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10551184
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Delray Beach
- Zipcode: 33483
- Subdivision: Delray Beach Estates
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice