Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Eagle Pointe
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,399,000.00
- Price sqft: $262.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 73
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5335
- Acreage: 0.43 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2000
MLS#: TB8481291
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33762
- Subdivision: Eagle Pointe
- Elementary School: Point
- Middle School: Fitzgerald
- High School: Pinellas Park
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $514,999.00
- Price sqft: $146.06 / sqft
- Previous Price: $519,999
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3526
- Acreage: 0.16 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2014
MLS#: G5109621
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Groveland Eagle Pointe Ph 01
- Elementary School: Groveland Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: BONJORN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $425,000.00
- Price sqft: $77.43 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5489
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: O6395669
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Eagle Pointe Ph 4
- Provided by: EVERGREEN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: S5140867
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Eagle Pointe Ph 2
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $177.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $435,000
- Last Price Change: 03/26/26
- Days On Market: 232
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2358
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6338860
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Eagle Pointe Ph 2
- Provided by: EXCLUSIVE VILLAS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $430,000
- Last Price Change: 10/09/25
- Days On Market: 334
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1822
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5128905
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Eagle Pointe Ph 4
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: BROWN'S REAL ESTATE COMPANY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $410,000.00
- Price sqft: $225.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 58
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1822
- Acreage: 0.12 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: O6390305
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Eagle Pointe
- Elementary School: Island Village
- Middle School: Horizon
- High School: Poinciana
- Provided by: MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $395,000.00
- Price sqft: $137.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $415,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2868
- Acreage: 0.14 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6388922
- County: LAKE
- City: GROVELAND
- Zipcode: 34736
- Subdivision: Eagle Pointe Ph Iii Sub
- Elementary School: Groveland Elem
- Middle School: Gray
- High School: South Lake
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $389,900.00
- Price sqft: $195.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 185
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1992
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: S5138159
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Eagle Pointe
- Provided by: REMAX PREMIER PROPERTIES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $380,000.00
- Price sqft: $175.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $410,000
- Last Price Change: 12/18/25
- Days On Market: 264
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2160
- Acreage: 0.13 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5133207
- County: OSCEOLA
- City: KISSIMMEE
- Zipcode: 34746
- Subdivision: Eagle Pointe Ph 4
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY TEAM OF CENTRAL
- DMCA Notice