CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Eastgrove
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3346 Eastgrove Terrace, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $162.31 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 96
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3173
  10. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6379133
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Eastgrove
  5. Elementary School: Midway
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: REALTY ONE GROUP MVP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bath home in the gated Eastgrove community! Offering 2,568 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with a 2 car garage, this move in ready residence is idea
Details for 3524 Sungrove Circle, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 27
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2447
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6398389
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Eastgrove Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Midway
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home located in the gated Eastgrove community in the heart of Sanford, FLwhere modern design meets everyday comfort. Offering 2,447 square feet of tho
Details for 3536 Sungrove Circle, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $161.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $469,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 81
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2785
  10. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6383115
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Eastgrove Ph 2
  5. Elementary School: Midway
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 ALTON CLARK
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 3536 Sungrove Circle in Sanford built in 2024 and still feeling brand new. If youve been looking for space this is it. This all concrete block, two story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 ba
Details for 3353 Eastgrove Terrace, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2971
  10. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6389096
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Eastgrove
  5. Elementary School: Midway
  6. Middle School: Millennium
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short sale. ~ built in 2023 and thoughtfully upgraded, this spacious two story home with 4 bedrooms, a flex room, and 2. 5 baths is located in the gated eastgrove community of sanford delivering mode
Details for 3285 Eastgrove Ter, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $180.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2360
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Community Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6404156
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Eastgrove
  5. Provided by: TOP LINE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this gorgeous 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home located in the exclusive gated community of Eastgrove. This thoughtfully designed floor plan features a bright, open concept living area adjacent to
Details for 3153 Eastgrove Terrace, SANFORD, FL 32771
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2601
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6404902
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Subdivision: Eastgrove
  5. Provided by: VERANDAH PROPERTIES INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Brand New Gorgeous 5/3 Spacious Home with a Loft Area and a 2 Car Garage in the Eastgrove Community Sanford! Available Now! This modern 2 story home offers a bright and spacious floor plan with