CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Emerald Pointe 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1915 Harbour Links Circle 6, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $631.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3090
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lagoon
  14. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: A4688148
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe South
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe South
  6. Elementary School: Soutide
  7. Middle School: Booker
  8. High School: Sarasota
  9. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Emerald Pointe South! Private Beach access + Gated Bay Isles living Maintenance free Villa on Longboat Key! This well maintained residence offers a light and open floor plan with spacious
Details for 1914 Harbour Links Circle 10, LONGBOAT KEY, FL 34228
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $504.05 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2966
  8. Acreage: 3.92 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Pond
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: A4686139
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LONGBOAT KEY
  3. Zipcode: 34228
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe South
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe South
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Tucked behind the gates of Bay Isles in the Emerald Pointe community, this 3BR/3.5BA residence offers 2,180+/ sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with a layout that blends privacy, flexibil
Details for 25188 Marion Avenue 21, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $234.26 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 89
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2557
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: River Front
  13. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7521448
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Villas Ph 02
  5. Elementary School: East
  6. Middle School: Punta Gorda
  7. High School: Charlotte
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 SUNBELT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
The VILLA with the MILLION DOLLAR VIEW! This unit sits right on the Peace River with a view on to Charlotte Harbor. Whether your relaxing on the new deck, or in the pool, the view just can't be beat.
Details for 3130 38th Avenue, Hollywood, FL 33021
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $625,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 123
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: F10544530
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Hollywood
  3. Zipcode: 33021
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe 139 30 B
  5. Provided by: LoKation
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, tranquil two story lakefront home featuring a spacious living room with direct access to the deck and serene lake views. Two bedrooms and one bath on the main level, one of the bedrooms is
Details for 25188 Marion Avenue D308, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Condominium
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 25
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 2191
  9. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Canal - Brackish,Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: N6143941
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Ph 04
  5. Building: Emerald Pointe Ph 04
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER! SELLER FINANCE AVAILABLE with 20% down. Welcome to waterfront living at its finest in Emerald Pointe, one of Punta Gorda's most sought after gated communities on Charlotte Harbor. Th
Details for 25188 Marion Avenue 24, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33950
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $173.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2596
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: C7511982
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PUNTA GORDA
  3. Zipcode: 33950
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Experience refined resort style living within the distinguished Emerald Pointe Gated Community. Situated in the heart of Punta Gorda, this seldom available 2 bedroom, 2 bath Villa with private pool an
Details for 2375 Topaz Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 15
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5148382
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe
  5. Provided by: HAPPY HOME REAL ESTATE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 bedroom 2 bath single family Pool home with 1,972 sqft (under air) in Emerald Pointe Community (Lakeside) located in Kissimmee Florida. This spacious home has a private in ground pool with
Details for 1804 Baguette Court, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $390,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $209.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1862
  8. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5147972
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Ph 2
  5. Provided by: FLORIDA LUX LISTINGS, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home offers 3 bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room, approximately 1,500 sq ft of living space, built in 2001. Located in the established Emerald Pointe community with low HOA. Major updates: Roof
Details for 2368 Topaz Trail, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.42 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: S5148390
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This home says "Welcome Home" with Exceptional Indoor Outdoor Living, this is a 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence with 1,972 sq. ft., built in 2001 and kept in great condition, every detail has been han
Details for 1983 Peridot Circle, KISSIMMEE, FL 34743
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $168.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $390,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2290
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: O6399171
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34743
  4. Subdivision: Emerald Pointe Ph 03
  5. Elementary School: Cypress
  6. Middle School: Denn John
  7. High School: Gateway
  8. Provided by: CENTRIC REALTY SERVICES LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming 4 bedroom, 2 bath home offering 1,874 square feet of comfortable living space. Designed with both relaxation and entertaining in mind, this home features an open concept layou