CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Equestrian Club
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3678 Touch Of Class Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $6,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $951.92 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $7,425,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 100
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  9. Bldg sqft: 7301
  10. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: R11159310
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 1
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Set amid exquisite, mature gardens, this exceptional estate presents a rare opportunity within the prestigious Equestrian Club Estatesideal to enjoy in its current form or reimagine into a bespoke equ
Details for 14319 Calypso Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,975,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,043.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 176
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2850
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11141367
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 3
  5. Provided by: Equestrian Sotheby's International Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Location, Location, Location! Perfectly situated in the prestigious Equestrian Club Estates, just steps from the Wellington International show grounds, this fully renovated 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence
Details for 14270 Calypso Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,350,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $824.56 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,250,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 180
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2850
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11140500
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 3
  5. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Located in one of Wellington's most exclusive neighborhoods, this home sits just steps from WEF and a quick golf cart ride to Global Dressage, with POLO only minutes away. It's an exceptional setting
Details for 14239 Calypso Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $705.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 92
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2764
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11161969
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 3
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath pool home located in the highly sought after Equestrian Club Estates. Enjoy stunning water views and an unbeatable location just moments from Wellington Intern
Details for 12295 Equine Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 69
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5732
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11168731
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled within the premier gated community of The Wellington Equestrian Club, this beautifully renovated home presents a rare opportunity to own a meticulously updated residence in a premium location.
Details for 12321 Equine Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,850,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $302.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 6122
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025602
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunningly renovated 5 bedroom residence located within Wellington's prestigious gated Equestrian Club, showcasing an impressive array of modern upgrades and thoughtful design throughout. The new cent
Details for 12486 Equine Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 4833
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26023897
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club
  5. Elementary School: Panther Run (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14364 Stroller Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.90 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4040
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26013561
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Destiny International Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Details for 14284 Stroller Way, Wellington, FL 33414
Single Family
  1. Price: $40,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $9.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4205
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26014215
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Equestrian Club Estates 2
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully remodeled 4 bedroom 3 1/2 bathroom estate home located in the enclave of The Equestrian Club Estates. The interior of the home has been meticulously designed boasting the f
Details for 12995 Via Christina, Wellington, FL 33414
Land
  1. Price: $20,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 237
  3. Baths: 2
  4. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  5. Pool: No
  6. Waterfront: No
  7. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11124827
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Farms At Equestrian Club
  5. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
06 Stalls available at this equestrian facility for 2025/26 equestrian season. Up to 06 stalls are available with a tack room, feed room, and full bathroom. 250 x 165 Wordley & Martin outdoor arena.