Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Forest Estates
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $689,000.00
- Price sqft: $281.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $699,000
- Last Price Change: 01/17/26
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2450
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11116336
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Estates In
- Elementary School: Melaleuca
- Middle School: Okeeheelee
- High School: Palm Beach Central
- Provided by: 4ever Homes Realty LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $660,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 24
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3913
- Acreage: 0.44 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 788536
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
Single Family
- Price: $599,500.00
- Price sqft: $197.66 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3033
- Acreage: 0.21 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1973
MLS#: TB8497885
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY PORTFOLIO COLLECTION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $595,000.00
- Price sqft: $201.08 / sqft
- Previous Price: $345,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2959
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11132132
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33415
- Subdivision: Forest Estates
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $589,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 0
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3498
- Acreage: 0.46 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: O6401867
- County: SEMINOLE
- City: LONGWOOD
- Zipcode: 32779
- Subdivision: Forest Park Estates Sec 2
- Elementary School: Wekiva
- Middle School: Teague
- High School: Lake Brantley
- Provided by: CARDI REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $291.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 115
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1713
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8464960
- County: PINELLAS
- City: CLEARWATER
- Zipcode: 33759
- Subdivision: Forest Wood Estates
- Elementary School: McMullen
- Middle School: Safety Harbor
- High School: Countryside
- Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $459,000.00
- Price sqft: $227.00 / sqft
- Previous Price: $469,000
- Last Price Change: 03/15/26
- Days On Market: 154
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2022
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: O6365820
- County: ORANGE
- City: APOPKA
- Zipcode: 32703
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
- Provided by: MARCOH REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $303.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 212
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1384
- Acreage: 0.15 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: TB8436401
- County: HILLSBOROUGH
- City: TAMPA
- Zipcode: 33604
- Subdivision: River Forest Estates
- Provided by: A-CASA REALTY GROUP & ASSOC.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $379,000.00
- Price sqft: $223.47 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1696
- Acreage: 0.40 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 787962
- County: BAY
- City: Panama City
- Zipcode: 32405
- Subdivision: Forest Park/king Estates
- Elementary School: Nortide
- Middle School: Jinks
- High School: Bay
- Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $123.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2824
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8497380
- County: PASCO
- City: PORT RICHEY
- Zipcode: 34668
- Subdivision: Forest Lake Estates
- Elementary School: Chasco
- Middle School: Chasco
- High School: Fivay
- Provided by: FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
- DMCA Notice