CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Garden Terrace
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 440 Lime Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $540.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 219
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4166
  8. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4666533
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Gardens B
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Brookside
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Welcome to this stunning 3,434 sq. ft. single story residence, where modern luxury meets timeless Italian craftsmanship. Ideally located within Sarasota city limits, thi
Listing Details for 263 Lime Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.13 / sqft
  3. Bedrooms: 5
  4. Baths: 3
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 4013
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: A4562867
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: HANLY ASSOCIATES REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. A custom ranch home with a high pitched metal roof and attached guest house on a 12,000 sq ft fully fenced lot on a quiet cul de sac, close to Sarasota downtown restaura
Details for 217 Shade Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,899,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $484.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 431
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3919
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: A4628117
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Introducing THE RETREAT, a stunning two story residence. FOUR (4) bedroom, THREE (3) bath. Paver driveway, 3 CAR GARAGE, LVP flooring. Home has been professionally staged. Pool is complete; size
Details for 201 Shade Avenue, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $465.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3545
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8484159
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this exceptional ONE STORY, NEWER CONSTRUCTION, 4 Bedroom, 3 Bath home featuring a Saltwater Pool, Lanai, Outdoor Kitchen and oversized 2 Car Garage. Offering over 2500 square feet of luxur
Details for 2415 Pelican Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 377
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2188
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4650716
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 1950s Florida Ranch Style Duplex in Sought After Terrace Gardens! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a classic mid century Florida ranch home, smartly divided into two separate units i
Details for 2415 Pelican Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34237
Single Family
  1. Price: $519,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $237.20 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $529,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 272
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2188
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: A4659633
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34237
  4. Subdivision: Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Alta Vista
  6. Middle School: Booker
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming 1950s Florida Ranch Style Home with Separate One Bedroom Apartment in Sought After Terrace Gardens! Dont miss this rare opportunity to own a classic mid century Florida ranch home in the des
Details for 2330 36th Street 11, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Condominium
  1. Price: $455,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $460,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 238
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1130
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1963
MLS#: F10526144
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: Gardenia Terrace Condo
  5. Building: Gardenia Terrace Condo
  6. Elementary School: Norcrest
  7. Middle School: Deerfield Beach
  8. High School: Deerfield Beach
  9. Provided by: Las Olas R E Professionals
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly updated bright and spacious 2 bed, 2 bath condo in the boutique 12 unit Gardenia Terrace offers stunning water views from the moment you enter. The living room, kitchen, and primary bedroom all
Details for 7634 Judith Crescent, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $198.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $329,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 94
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1641
  9. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8472868
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful Pool Home in Port Richey, FL 3 Bedroom, 2 Bath, Move In Ready with Upgrades! This stunning home features a bright open concept floor plan with updated flooring, recessed lighting, and a mod
Details for 11205 Glover Road, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $259,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $212.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1222
  8. Acreage: 0.12 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1976
MLS#: TB8504554
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulfside
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 2 bedroom, 2 bath block home located in the all age, traditional and pet friendly community of Palm Terrace Gardens in Port Richey, Florida. The home offers 1,222 sq ft of living space
Details for 7825 Hawthorn Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Single Family
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $118.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2109
  8. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8505859
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Palm Terrace Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Gulf land
  6. Middle School: Bayonet Point
  7. High School: Fivay
  8. Provided by: THE WILKINS WAY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome Home! This Beautifully well maintained property is move in ready with NEW LUXURY VINLY PLANK FLOORING and FRESH INTERIOR AND EXTERIOR PAINT! Featuring 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and plenty of sp