CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gateway
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 9501 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,100,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $373.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bldg sqft: 2943
  5. Acreage: 0.20 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8502833
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Can be sold with 9511 N. Nebraska Ave. See MLS # TB8502846 Prime retail space is now available in the heart of North Tampa, conveniently located near the newly redeveloped University Mall (Uptown) ar
Details for 801 19th Terrace, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,050,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $805.83 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,087,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 60
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1303
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1951
MLS#: B26001668
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Park
  5. Middle School: Sunrise
  6. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  7. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  8. Provided through
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to an exceptional home offering comfort, style, and unmatched convenience in one of Fort Lauderdale's most desirable neighborhoods, VICTORIA PARK. Bright and inviting, this residence boasts an
Details for 9511 Nebraska Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33612
Commercial
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bldg sqft: 3312
  5. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1960
MLS#: TB8502846
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33612
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Sub
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Can be sold with 9501 N. Nebraska Ave. See MLS #TB8502833 for 2 buildings with over 6000 square feet. Prime retail space is now available in the heart of North Tampa, ideally situated near the newly
Details for 980 Duck Box Road, UMATILLA, FL 32784
Land
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 23
  3. Acreage: 2.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: G5111187
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: UMATILLA
  3. Zipcode: 32784
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Commerce Center
  5. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Fully fenced 2.66 acre industrial/commercial lot located in the Gateway Commerce Center in Umatilla. This well positioned business park sits just off SR 19, the primary north south corridor in North L
Details for 7485 Royal Palm Boulevard, Margate, FL 33063
Single Family
  1. Price: $649,888.00
  2. Previous Price: $649,000
  3. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  4. Days On Market: 223
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: F10529624
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Mile Sub 63 15 B
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautiful home in the city of Margate no HOA. 3/2 plus office space, wood tile floors through out the home, Renovated kitchen with stone counter top, renovated bathrooms with stone counter top, partia
Details for 11837 Grand Isles Lane, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $560,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $590,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2607
  10. Acreage: 0.30 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: TB8476715
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Ph 13
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS SOUTH SHORE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a place where life slows down and every day feels a little easier. Nestled along the fairways within the welcoming community of Gateway Greens, 11837 Grand Isles Lane offers the kind of
Details for 8094 Sago Palm Lane, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Single Family
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.85 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2468
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: B26011861
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Gateway Gardens
  5. Elementary School: Hidden Oaks K
  6. Middle School: Christa McAuliffe
  7. High School: Park Vista
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom(2 beds in the main house, 1 in the guest), 3 bath courtyard pool home located in the highly sought after community of Gateway Gardens. This single story residence fe
Details for 2600 27th Avenue 603, Miami, FL 33133
Condominium
  1. Price: $499,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $500.99 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 998
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26017845
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33133
  4. Subdivision: Gateway To The Grove Condo
  5. Building: Gateway To The Grove Condo
  6. Elementary School: Silver Bluff
  7. Middle School: Ponce De Leon
  8. High School: Coral Gables
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautiful, bright 2 bedroom, 2 bath unit with high ceilings and a wraparound balcony offering city views. Features include tile flooring throughout, an upgraded kitchen with stainless steel appliances
Details for 636 Tessier Court, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Single Family
  1. Price: $440,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.82 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $450,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 17
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2736
  10. Acreage: 0.36 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: TB8497212
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Golden Gateway Homes
  5. Elementary School: Sunset Hills
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: 54 REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2 bath single story pool home located on a quiet cul de sac in the Golden Gateway Homes community of Tarpon Springs. Situated on a spacious lot, this property offers a funct
Details for 11198 Lakeland Circle, FORT MYERS, FL 33913
Single Family
  1. Price: $405,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $257.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $415,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 30
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1572
  10. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  14. Waterfront: No
  15. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: C7524708
  1. County: LEE
  2. City: FORT MYERS
  3. Zipcode: 33913
  4. Subdivision: Silverlakes At Gateway
  5. Elementary School: Gateway
  6. Middle School: Varsity Lakes
  7. High School: Le Acres
  8. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
An exceptional opportunity in Silverlakes at Gateway, designed for the way you actually want to live. This beautifully maintained home delivers the perfect balance of comfort, thoughtful upgrades, and