CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Gleneagles 9
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 15441 Strathearn Drive, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $352.67 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $950,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2552
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11137153
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles 9
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Services
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home in the award winning country club. Features include impact sliders and windows, updated bathrooms with modern vanities, fixtures, and a large spa tub in t
Details for 15354 Strathearn Drive 12601, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $725,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $425.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1705
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26024862
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo V
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo V
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
One of the most spectacular first floor condos in community, with panoramic water and golf course views from every window and situated with great southeast exposure. Location, location, location, stun
Details for 15350 Strathearn Drive 12501, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $409.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 72
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1705
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11167686
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo V
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo V
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Wonderful opportunity to have some input into the many renovations of this your dream condo, located on one of the best lots, overlooking the lake and golf course. Buy location, location, and add yo
Details for 15702 Loch Maree Lane 5804, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $679,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $356.72 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 108
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1906
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11157552
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning fully remodeled second floor corner Bobby Jones residence with panoramic views of the first green on the Legends Golf Course in Gleneagles Country Club, one of Delray Beach's premier privat
Details for 7473 Victory Lane 8701, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $675,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $395.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1705
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: B26016111
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iv
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo Iv
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Magnificent first floor 2 bedroom 2 bath plus den renovated condo on lake. almost 2,000sq. ft. under air. Has hurricane windows. Opened eat in kitchen and dining area. With a LIGHT BRIGHT modern feel
Details for 15846 Loch Maree Lane 2904, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $649,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $669,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 182
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1906
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11139846
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning panoramic views with beautiful sunsets from the west and lake, golf course surrounding condo. Renovated entirely, with impact windows, porcelain tile floors, open kitchen into dining area g
Details for 2182 Trevor Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Single Family
  1. Price: $615,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2666
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: TB8498388
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Enclave At Gleneagles
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Move In Ready 4 Bedroom Retreat with Upgrades Welcome to 2182 Trevor Road. This prime Glen Eagles location has a beautifully updated interior featuring a split floor plan with vaulted ceilings, and i
Details for 15838 Loch Maree Lane 3006, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $579,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.78 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $589,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 45
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1906
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007845
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo Iii
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this beautifully renovated bobby jones model with both serene lake and golf course views. With over 1900 sq feet of living space, this bright and light 2 bedroom 2 bathroom (with a den or 3
Details for 15307 Strathearn Drive 11204, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $524,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1728
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26023502
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Condo V
  5. Building: Gleneagles Condo V
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
This spectacular luxury condo 2 bedrooms 2 baths plus den overlooks lakes, golf course, t boxes and greens. Meticulously designed to take in the best views imaginable on golf course and lake. You hav
Details for 401 Old Mill Pond Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34683
Townhome
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 103
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1980
  8. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8463774
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34683
  4. Subdivision: Gleneagles Cluster
  5. Elementary School: Sutherland
  6. Middle School: Tarpon Springs
  7. High School: Tarpon Springs
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some photos have been virtually staged. Welcome to this special townhome in the highly desirable Gleneagles Cluster Townhome Community in Palm Harborwhere location, craftsmanship, and style converge.