Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golden Lakes Village Condo M
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $250.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004628
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
- Provided by: Paradise Real Estate Intl
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $245.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 978
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26019166
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 12
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $225,000.00
- Price sqft: $173.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 340
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1299
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: R11097325
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 12
- Provided by: CGI Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $215,300.00
- Price sqft: $171.97 / sqft
- Previous Price: $215,400
- Last Price Change: 04/01/26
- Days On Market: 42
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1252
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11129015
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo R
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo R
- Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $240.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 52
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 854
- Acreage: 115.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1978
MLS#: B26005213
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo 1 T
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $200,000.00
- Price sqft: $165.43 / sqft
- Previous Price: $210,000
- Last Price Change: 03/27/26
- Days On Market: 199
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1209
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11114531
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo M
- Provided by: Guardian Management Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $199,990.00
- Price sqft: $153.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1302
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26021999
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo B C
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo B C D
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Borell Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $192,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.29 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1009
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26003043
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo M
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,900.00
- Price sqft: $150.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $195,000
- Last Price Change: 04/25/26
- Days On Market: 88
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1261
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11163498
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo N
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo N
- Provided by: J&N PROPERTY GROUP LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $189,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 3
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1295
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1979
MLS#: B26025881
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33411
- Subdivision: Golden Lakes Village Condo A
- Building: Golden Lakes Village Condo A
- Elementary School: Benoist Farms
- Middle School: Jeaga
- High School: Royal Palm Beach
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
- DMCA Notice