Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Golf Villas
- Listing Status = Active
Townhome
- Price: $988,000.00
- Price sqft: $289.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 11
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26022674
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Parliament Golf Villas Condo
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $599,999.00
- Price sqft: $175.70 / sqft
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11154317
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Parliament Golf Villas Condo
- Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $570,000.00
- Price sqft: $327.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $580,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 102
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1741
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11158731
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: St Tropez At Boca Golf Villas
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $534,000.00
- Price sqft: $156.37 / sqft
- Previous Price: $549,000
- Last Price Change: 03/12/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3415
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: R11158909
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Parliament Golf Villas Condo
- Elementary School: Roosevelt
- Middle School: Roosevelt Community
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Signature Int'l Premier Properties
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $515,000.00
- Price sqft: $295.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 10
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1741
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26023323
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: St Tropez At Boca Golf Villas
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $513,000.00
- Price sqft: $294.66 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1741
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11165185
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: St Tropez At Boca Golf Villas
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $510,000.00
- Price sqft: $373.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 59
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26001981
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Golf Villas Condo
- Building: Golf Villas Condo
- Provided by: Pineapple Realty & Management
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $286.62 / sqft
- Previous Price: $520,000
- Last Price Change: 05/11/26
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1741
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26003775
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33487
- Subdivision: St Tropez At Boca Golf Villas
- Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Omni
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $347.73 / sqft
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: R11112103
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $455,000.00
- Price sqft: $333.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $459,000
- Last Price Change: 05/08/26
- Days On Market: 29
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1366
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26014611
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418