CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Grove Isle
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10382 Utopia Circle E, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $425,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.01 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $462,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 202
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3102
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: R11134533
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Grove Isle
  5. Elementary School: Hagen Road
  6. Middle School: West Boynton
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Enjoy spectacular LAKE views, dramatic sunsets in this 3/2, 2,433 SF home nestled in Grove Isle, a 125 home, 55+ community. NEW ROOF, 2026, in accordance with Miami Dade County's strict hurricane code
Details for 10299 Utopia Circle W, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Single Family
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $435,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2580
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11124901
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33437
  4. Subdivision: Grove Isle
  5. Provided by: Option One Realty Inc.
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
Motivated Seller!! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home with a den, located in the active 55+ community of Grove Isle. This spacious residence features vaulted ceilings, s
Details for 675 Lake Jasmine Circle 206, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.79 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $234,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 75
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1213
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11166916
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Grove Isle East Condominium
  5. Building: Grove Isle East Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Indian River
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Custom renovations, stunning lake views await. Beautiful kitchen and baths, unique design features. Primary suite features a walk in shower, 2 huge closets, bonus area for yoga or an office. Enjoy sun
Details for 870 Lake Orchid Circle 204, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $205,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $169.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1213
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26024441
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Grove Isle East Condominium
  5. Building: Grove Isle East Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Indian River
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Tropic Shores Real Estate LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
NO HOA fees for the first 3 months is a good reason to see this bright refreshed condo with a fantastic long lake view. The kitchen boasts new high end appliances, granite countertops and LVP flooring
Details for 360 Grove Isle Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1200
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26024728
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Grove Isle East Condominium
  5. Building: Grove Isle East Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Indian River
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to paradise in the sought after over 55 gated community of Grove Isle! This beautifully maintained furnished home offers the perfect blend of Florida charm, comfort, and convenience. Featuring
Details for 464 Grove Isle Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $197,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $216.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $205,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 132
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 913
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11150501
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Grove Isle East Condominium
  5. Building: Grove Isle East Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Indian River
  7. Middle School: Oslo
  8. High School: Vero Beach
  9. Provided by: Billero & Billero - Beach Offc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Exceptional 1st floor condo in Grove Isle w/direct lake views. Ideally positioned across from the clubhouse, this residence offers a rare combo of convenience, privacy & scenery w/in a 24 hr guard gat
Details for 500 Grove Isle Circle 103, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $214,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/17/25
  5. Days On Market: 963
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1213
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R10921851
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Grove Isle East Condominium
  5. Building: Grove Isle East Condominium
  6. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Newly painted, Ground floor in Grove Isle 55+ active community. Waterfront view. Furnished, washer/dryer included. 2024 A/C. Community pool & clubhouse. 24 hour guarded on duty, active social calendar
Details for 428 Grove Isle Circle, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $197.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $184,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 913
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11169969
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Grove Isle East Condominium
  5. Building: Grove Isle East Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Indian River
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Home Free Today Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 2 bath condo located in a desirable 55+ community. This move in ready home features numerous upgrades, including a water heater replaced in 2023, new A/C, stainless stee
Details for 700 Lake Orchid Circle 209, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $123.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 30
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1414
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26014432
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Grove Isle East Condominium
  5. Building: Grove Isle East Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Indian River
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: Billero & Billero Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
2nd floor End unit Fully Furnished & Turnkey, Impact windows & Repiped, Open & Bright Floorplan with extra windows, Cathedral ceilings, Located at the eastern corner of the Community near Pool, Clubho
Details for 740 Lake Orchid Circle 109, Vero Beach, FL 32962
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26023706
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32962
  4. Subdivision: Grove Isle East Condominium
  5. Building: Grove Isle East Condominium
  6. Elementary School: Indian River
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: EXIT Right Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Looking for a solution while you find or build your dream home? Perhaps you are just trying out the area for size? Maybe you are starting a new role and want to enjoy a slice of paradise with minimal