CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Haile Plantation
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 8679 28th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,749,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $275.63 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 256
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 9977
  10. Acreage: 0.60 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: GC533560
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: GLAESER REALTY, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the pinnacle of luxury living in this stunning, custom built masterpiece in the highly sought after Branton Court of Haile Plantation. With an impressive 6,937 sq ft of heated/cooled living
Details for 3517 92nd Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,795,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $252.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7120
  8. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: GC539921
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: MOMENTUM REALTY - GAINESVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional Cameron Park estate sits on .85 acres in Haile Plantation, one of Gainesvilles most beloved communities. Its 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, 3 car garage, dedicated study, bonus room, second flex s
Details for 5015 91 Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 155
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 6396
  7. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: GC535863
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation Village Cente
  5. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A unique opportunity awaits you in the Haile Village Center. This custom built, three story, mixed use building includes an income producing commercial space on the first floor. A private elevator pr
Details for 5015 91 Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,275,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bldg sqft: 6396
  5. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: GC536758
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation Village Cente
  5. Provided by: BOSSHARDT REALTY SERVICES LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A unique opportunity awaits you in the Haile Village Center. This custom built, three story, mixed use building includes an income producing commercial space on the first floor. A private elevator pro
Details for 8701 46th Lane, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,189,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5112
  8. Acreage: 0.73 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: GC539687
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Kimball Wiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS GAINESVILLE
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set inside The Preserve at Haile Plantation, this fully renovated luxury estate delivers the kind of space and privacy that rarely surfaces in one of Gainesville's most sought after neighborhoods. The
Details for 5207 Sw 91st Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,044,030.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,373,760
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bldg sqft: 7168
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: GC533975
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Provided by: MANAGEMENT CONSULTING & STRATEGY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Offered at a discounted $4.4M for the full portfolio (MLS Listings: GC533939, GC533943, GC533944, GC533945, GC533946). Charming building featuring exceptional curb appeal with oversized patios, locate
Details for 10505 41st Place, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $967,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $172.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $979,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5609
  10. Acreage: 0.84 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: GC537368
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX PROFESSIONALS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Looking for one of the most unique homes in Gainesville? This is a must see! Built by Dublin builders and remodeled by EG Gonzales in 2017 in the wonderful neighborhood of Benjamin's Grove in Haile Pl
Details for 9111 91st Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Commercial
  1. Price: $965,368.00
  2. Price sqft: $228.54 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $831,040
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bldg sqft: 4224
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1996
MLS#: GC533980
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Provided by: MANAGEMENT CONSULTING & STRATEGY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Package Price discounted price $4.4M for five buildings buyers MLS GC533979, GC533978, GC533977, GC533976, GC533975. Boutique Office Demand: With businesses downsizing from large footprints, Hailes sm
Details for 3825 86th Street, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $195.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4868
  8. Acreage: 0.61 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: GC538520
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Elementary School: Lawton M. Chiles
  6. Middle School: Kanapaha
  7. High School: F. W. Buchholz
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER M.M. PARRISH REALTORS
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This gracious 5 bedroom 4 bath residence is situated on a beautifully landscaped .6 acre lot in the Stratford Ridge area of Haile Plantation. A winding walkway leads to double leaded glass door, openi
Details for 4965 91st Terrace, GAINESVILLE, FL 32608
Commercial
  1. Price: $930,913.00
  2. Price sqft: $144.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,248,750
  4. Last Price Change: 03/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 239
  6. Bldg sqft: 6460
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: GC533976
  1. County: ALACHUA
  2. City: GAINESVILLE
  3. Zipcode: 32608
  4. Subdivision: Haile Plantation
  5. Provided by: MANAGEMENT CONSULTING & STRATEGY GROUP
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Investment Opportunity in Haile Village Center 5 Building Package DealOffered at a discounted $4.4M for the full portfolio (MLS Listings: GC533939, GC533943, GC533944, GC533945, GC533946). This is a