CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hamptons
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3205 Harrington Drive, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $8,495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $991.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8564
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: R11169534
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: The Hamptons
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
New construction to be built with fully transferrable golf available. Step into 7,026 square feet of beautifully designed new construction, expertly built by NMB Custom Homes & Renovations. This 6 BD
Details for 20201 Country Club Drive 706, Aventura, FL 33180
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,350,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 162
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 4
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: F10539608
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Aventura
  3. Zipcode: 33180
  4. Subdivision: Hamptons South
  5. Building: Hamptons South
  6. Provided by: Dalton Wade Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Exceptional two bedroom, two and a half bathroom residence with a den. Revel in unobstructed, direct Spectacular, direct Ocean & Intracoastal views , complemented by picturesque Turnberry golf course
Details for 4956 Bridgehampton Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,025,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3914
  8. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front,Lake Privileges
  13. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4690574
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: The Hamptons
  5. High School: Riverview
  6. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Peaceful panoramic long lake and park views over your blue water pool, come discover gated West Hampton on exclusive Palmer Ranch. Move in ready, new flat tile roof 2025, one owner, meticulously maint
Details for 4940 Bridgehampton Boulevard, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2964
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: C7524345
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: The Hamptons
  5. Provided by: EPIQUE REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 4940 Bridgehamptonan exceptional 3+ bedroom, 3 bathroom residence with a dedicated office, perfectly situated on the most private lot in The Hamptons. Surrounded by lush, mature landscaping
Details for 190 Hampton Drive, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $849,890.00
  2. Price sqft: $347.04 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $849,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 61
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2449
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26000711
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: The Hamptons
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Echo Fine Properties
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A well maintained backyard oasis on one of the larger lots in The Hamptons makes this Jupiter home truly stand out. Tucked into the quiet back corner of the community, this 3BR/2BA home offers privacy
Details for 178 Hampton Place, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $789,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $322.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2449
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26022941
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Hamptons At Maplewood
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in The Hamptons at Maplewoodone of Jupiter's most sought after DiVosta built communitiesthis beautifully maintained home offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience in the hear
Details for 167 Hampton Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $784,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $799,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 27
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2449
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26015807
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Hamptons At Maplewood
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see this move in ready CBS 3 bedroom, 2 bath 2 car garage updated Divosta built Hamptons at Maplewood home located in the heart of Jupiter. Beautifully updated and designed for the South Florida
Details for 132 Hampton Way, Jupiter, FL 33458
Single Family
  1. Price: $775,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $316.46 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2449
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11168958
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33458
  4. Subdivision: Hamptons At Maplewood
  5. Elementary School: Jerry Thomas
  6. Middle School: Independence
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company (Tequesta)
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the heart of Jupiter, this beautifully updated Divosta built CBS home in The Hamptons offers the perfect blend of quality construction, modern upgrades, and an unbeatable location close to
Details for 5261 Highbury Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $705,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 5
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2510
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: A4692615
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: The Hamptons
  5. Elementary School: Ashton
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Riverview
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning long lake views set the stage for this beautifully updated 3BR/2BA pool home in The Hamptons at Palmer Ranch. Featuring a brand new tile roof and gas water heater, this home offers peace of m
Details for 5170 Highbury Circle, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Single Family
  1. Price: $695,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $338.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 666
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2053
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1999
MLS#: O6223358
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34238
  4. Subdivision: The Hamptons
  5. Provided by: BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 5170 Highbury Cir, a beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom with a den, ranch style home located in the highly sought after Palmer Ranch community, The Hamptons, in Sarasota, FL. Recent