CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Harbor Villas
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5325 Treadway Drive, PORT RICHEY, FL 34668
Land
  1. Price: $4,100,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,000,000
  3. Last Price Change: 02/12/26
  4. Days On Market: 221
  5. Acreage: 1.23 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8434091
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34668
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Villas
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Legacy Property and location, South Pasco County, the only Port in Pasco County to the Gulf waters. Allowing major Commercial Docking expansion..The Hotel is not operating due to being on the market f
Details for 1045 Harbor Villas Drive 5, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,799,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4969
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26019878
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  5. Building: Harbor Villas Palm Beach Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: INLET Properties & Investments, LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover luxury living in North Palm Beach. This 4 story waterfront condo sits directly on the Intracoastal with no fixed bridges and minutes to the ocean, offering breathtaking horizon views. Designe
Details for 2171 Lagoon Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $792.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2020
  8. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8489087
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 4th Add
  5. Provided by: REAVES REAL ESTATE PROFESSIONALS LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Dunedin waterfront living!!! A thoughtfully upgraded waterfront home designed for both everyday comfort and effortless entertaining. From the moment you arrive, the extensive improvements s
Details for 2288 Edythe Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,545,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $559.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,595,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/10/26
  5. Days On Market: 157
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2762
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8454277
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Dunedin
  6. Middle School: Dunedin land
  7. High School: Dunedin
  8. Provided by: GRACE REALTY & PROPERTY MGMT
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning Coastal Modern Waterfront Home with Gulf Views Fully Designer Remodeled & Expanded. Welcome to 2288 Edythe Drive a rare, turn key coastal retreat located at the end of a quiet waterfron
Details for 83 Palm Boulevard, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $413.62 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,335,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 3143
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: O6400890
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 1st Add
  5. Provided by: OPENDOOR BROKERAGE LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Come see 83 Palm Blvd, a residence arranged for everyday practicality with functional living spaces. The kitchen provides a convenient island, stainless steel appliances, and a dedicated walk in pantr
Details for 14021 Bellagio Way 404, OSPREY, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,289,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $510.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2526
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: N6144070
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Bellagio Harbor Vill
  5. Building: Villas At Bellagio Harbor Village
  6. Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully remodeled waterfront condominium in Osprey offers a blend of luxury, comfort and coastal living, set directly on Little Sarasota Bay with sweeping tranquil bay views from the fourth f
Details for 14041 Bellagio Way 218, OSPREY, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $999,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $420.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,099,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/04/26
  5. Days On Market: 173
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2374
  10. Acreage: 4.02 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4672639
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Bellagio Harbor Vill
  5. Building: Villas At Bellagio Harbor Village
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
MOTIVATED SELLER. Bring an offer! Elevate your expectations with this elegant waterfront home! This 3 bedroom, 2 bath FULLY FURNISHED home offers 2,374 sq ft of well appointed living space, and water
Details for 2127 Lagoon Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Single Family
  1. Price: $950,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.21 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,050,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 313
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2416
  10. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8402530
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Harbor View Villas 4th Add
  5. Provided by: WIKLE INCORPORATED
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront home in Dunedin! This home features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, a 2 car garage, a composite wood deck/dock, and a boat lift. For boaters, the home sits on a deep water canal with direct
Details for 14041 Bellagio Way 214, OSPREY, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $700,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $335.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2089
  8. Acreage: 4.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater,Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: A4689731
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Bellagio Harbor Vill
  5. Building: Villas At Bellagio Harbor Village
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Waterfront Sanctuary Boater's Paradise at the Osprey Harbor Village 3 Bedrooms | 2 Bathrooms | Direct Intracoastal Frontage Rare opportunity for direct Intracoastal living at Villas at Osprey Harbo
Details for 14041 Bellagio Way 415, OSPREY, FL 34229
Condominium
  1. Price: $699,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $402.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1736
  8. Acreage: 4.02 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8470897
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: OSPREY
  3. Zipcode: 34229
  4. Subdivision: Villas At Bellagio Harbor Vill
  5. Building: Villas At Bellagio Harbor Village
  6. Provided by: FLAT FEE MLS REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
A boater's dream. Enjoy waterfront living in this luxury penthouse unit with breathtaking views of the Intracoastal Waterway located in the premier gated community of The Villas at Bellagio. Upon ente