Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour East
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $3,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,265.21 / sqft
- Days On Market: 70
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3122
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1962
MLS#: R11168133
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Single Family
- Price: $2,899,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,314.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 982
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2205
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1963
MLS#: R10916647
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Condominium
- Price: $725,000.00
- Days On Market: 180
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10536613
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Fort Pierce
- Zipcode: 34949
Condominium
- Price: $708,900.00
- Price sqft: $328.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2161
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26019550
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Sky Harbour East Condo
- Building: Sky Harbour East Condo
- Elementary School: Harbordale
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Millennium Sales & Investments
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $469,000.00
- Days On Market: 178
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10537064
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Sky Harbour East
- Building: Sky Harbour East
- Provided by: Fortune Christie's International Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $449,500.00
- Days On Market: 120
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10543313
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Hutchinson Island
- Zipcode: 34949
- Subdivision: Harbour Isle East
- Building: Harbour Isle East
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $444,900.00
- Price sqft: $378.64 / sqft
- Previous Price: $449,900
- Last Price Change: 01/28/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1175
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11155860
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33431
Condominium
- Price: $420,000.00
- Previous Price: $449,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 95
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: F10550850
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
- Subdivision: Sky Harbour East
- Building: Sky Harbour East
- Provided by: Libertas Real Estate & Development LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $465.56 / sqft
- Previous Price: $429,000
- Last Price Change: 04/30/26
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 900
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1965
MLS#: B26007679
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33316
Condominium
- Price: $379,900.00
- Price sqft: $238.03 / sqft
- Days On Market: 67
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1596
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11167779
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lake Park
- Zipcode: 33403
- Subdivision: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Building: Lake Harbour Towers East Condo
- Elementary School: Lake Park
- Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
- High School: Palm Beach Gardens
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice