Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Harbour Ridge Y
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $2,495,000.00
- Price sqft: $834.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,695,000
- Last Price Change: 02/03/26
- Days On Market: 123
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11152977
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Ocean Ridge
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Ridge Harbour Estates
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,395,888.00
- Price sqft: $291.60 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,595,888
- Last Price Change: 03/17/26
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4787
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11154682
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Harbour Ridge Plat No 1
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $999,000.00
- Price sqft: $237.52 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,075,000
- Last Price Change: 03/28/26
- Days On Market: 130
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4206
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11150761
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $492,500.00
- Price sqft: $196.76 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,000
- Last Price Change: 03/14/26
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2503
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: R11158820
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $490,000.00
- Price sqft: $195.77 / sqft
- Previous Price: $525,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2503
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11165211
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Harbour Ridge Plat No 10 Fairw
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties/Sewalls
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $183.09 / sqft
- Previous Price: $330,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 53
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1638
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26004622
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Harbour Ridge Y&cc South Sho
- Building: Harbour Ridge Y&cc South Shore Village
- Elementary School: Morningside (St. Lucie)
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $68.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 68
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1969
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11169059
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Harbour Ridge Yacht And Countr
- Building: Harbour Ridge Yacht And Country Club Pond Apple Village Condominium
- Elementary School: Savanna Ridge
- Middle School: Northport K
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: Paradise Realty Fla
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $125,000.00
- Price sqft: $49.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2503
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11170034
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Harbour Ridge Yacht & Country
- Elementary School: Bessey Creek
- Middle School: Hidden Oaks
- High School: Martin County
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $89,900.00
- Price sqft: $46.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1939
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26025233
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Palm City
- Zipcode: 34990
- Subdivision: Harbour Ridge/palmetto Village
- Building: Harbour Ridge/palmetto Village
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $5.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2989
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26007695
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33435
- Subdivision: Ridge Harbour Estates
- Elementary School: Forest Park
- Middle School: Congress
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1