CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Hawks Landing
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10691 Golden Eagle Court, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $9,950,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Bedrooms: 7
  4. Baths: 11
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  6. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2017
MLS#: F10551656
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
The most architecturally designed lakefront estate in the premier guard gated community of Hawks Landing. Set on nearly an acre, this 17,400 sq ft modern residence captures light, water views, and glo
Details for 369 Sweet Bay Avenue, Plantation, FL 33324
Single Family
  1. Price: $4,295,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $4,599,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  4. Days On Market: 85
  5. Bedrooms: 5
  6. Baths: 8
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: F10550144
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Plantation
  3. Zipcode: 33324
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Tropical (Broward)
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: South Plantation
  8. Provided by: VG Luxury Properties Realty Co
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
An extraordinary custom 2 story waterfront estate, positioned on a prime cul de sac lot in the coveted inner circle of hawks landing! This luxury home features 5 bedrooms, office, media room and 7 1/2
Details for 2661 Hawks Landing Boulevard, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,099,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $303.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 3
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6915
  8. Acreage: 0.50 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: TB8505888
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Behind the gates of Hawks Landing, 2661 Hawks Landing Blvd presents a rare Palm Harbor offering... a luxury residence where privacy, natural beauty, and refined design come together with ease. Set aga
Details for 2928 Waters Edge Road, PALM HARBOR, FL 34685
Single Family
  1. Price: $995,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $280.99 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,019,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 178
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 3541
  10. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2005
MLS#: TB8446052
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: PALM HARBOR
  3. Zipcode: 34685
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICED TO SELL!!!! Motivated Sellers Relocating Out of State! Luxury living in the exclusive gated community of Hawks Landing in the desirable East Lake area of Palm Harbor. Welcome to 2928 Waters Ed
Details for 1369 Blue Stem Lane, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $825,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $279.19 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 34
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2955
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6396971
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Hawks Crest
  5. Provided by: U S GLORY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Nestled in one of the most sought after neighborhoods in Winter Park, this exceptional gated residence offers the perfect blend of elegance, comfort, and modern efficiency. Ideally located just five m
Details for 1418 Lone Feather Trail, WINTER PARK, FL 32792
Single Family
  1. Price: $759,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $261.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2908
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: O6378636
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINTER PARK
  3. Zipcode: 32792
  4. Subdivision: Landings At Hawks Crest
  5. Elementary School: Eastbrook
  6. Middle School: Tuskawilla
  7. High School: Lake Howell
  8. Provided by: THE PROPERTY STOP LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** Seller will contribute $5k towards Buyer's closing costs with an acceptable offer.*** Welcome to the stunning 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home known as 1418 Lone Feather Trail. This open concept home is n
Details for 2916 Bay Wing Loop, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $166.16 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $609,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 82
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3605
  10. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 785491
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Think Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Positioned on a private cul de sac lot in the prestigious Hawks Landing community in Panama City, this substantial all brick 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom executive residence offers 3,605 square feet of thoug
Details for 2816 Hawks Landing Boulevard, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $201.39 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2726
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2011
MLS#: 789102
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Coastal Choice Realty LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Don't MISS this opportunity to own a beautiful custom home on a corner lot in the highly desirable Hawks Landing subdivision. It features 4 bedrooms with cedar lined closets, 4 full bathrooms, and a l
Details for 2902 Short Tail Court, Panama City, FL 32405
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $199.59 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $465,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 117
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2204
  10. Acreage: 0.35 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: 783696
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32405
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Hiland Park
  6. Middle School: Mowat
  7. High School: Mosley
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Big price reduction....Come check out this beautiful updated single story 4 bedroom 3 bath home in the stunning community of Hawks Landing. You will be impressed with the oversized lot that backs up t
Details for 416 Circle Drive S, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Single Family
  1. Price: $410,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $253.71 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $419,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 64
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1616
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11129340
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: Hawks Landing
  5. Elementary School: Rolling Green
  6. Middle School: Congress
  7. High School: Boynton Beach
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This coastal charm is a short walk or quick bike ride to sandy beaches and scenic walking trails in the vibrant community of Boynton Beach. Nestled on a quiet, palm tree lined street, this home offer