CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Heather Glen
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6505 64th Lane E, PALMETTO, FL 34221
Single Family
  1. Price: $369,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $254.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $379,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 29
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1452
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: A4689630
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PALMETTO
  3. Zipcode: 34221
  4. Subdivision: Heather Glen Ph I
  5. Elementary School: Palmetto
  6. High School: Palmetto
  7. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 6505 64th Ln E in Palmetto, a beautifully renovated, move in ready home, that perfectly blends modern style with everyday comfort. From the moment you step inside, youll be impressed by the
Details for 1367 Hensley Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $327,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2100
  8. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R4911169
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Heather Glen
  5. Elementary School: George Marks Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: LAWHUN ENTERPRISES IV, LLC DBA: FLORIDA REALTY INV
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful like New home .Discover this stunning,fully renovated home perfect for buyers looking for a move in ready property with no repairs needed.Featuring brand New Bathrooms,modern Kitchen,upda
Details for 1341 Heather Glen Drive, DELAND, FL 32724
Single Family
  1. Price: $297,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $262.58 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1133
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: O6404432
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: DELAND
  3. Zipcode: 32724
  4. Subdivision: Heather Glen
  5. Elementary School: George Marks Elem
  6. Middle School: Deland
  7. High School: Deland
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this perfect starter home located in the highly desirable Heather Glen community! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom residence has 1133 sq ft under air with a 2 car garage, and offers a co
Details for 511 Heather Glen Drive, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $287,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $145.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 71
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1972
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: P4938000
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Heather Glen Ph 02
  5. Provided by: THE HOME COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 511 Heather Glen Drive. This beautifully maintained home is in move in ready condition. Offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, the home has new interior and exterior paint. This is a split
Details for 541 Heather Glen Dr, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Single Family
  1. Price: $285,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.53 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $290,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1945
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: O6377141
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33884
  4. Subdivision: Heather Glen Ph 01
  5. Elementary School: Garden Grove Elem
  6. Middle School: Denison
  7. High School: Winter Haven Senior
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Short Sale. SHORT SALE!! SUBMIT YOUR OFFER & WE WILL SUBMIT TO THE BANK. Welcome to Heather Glen, a gated community in the heart of Winter Haven with an HOA of ONLY $150 A YEAR! This charming 3 bedroo
Details for 1361 Carey Glen Circle, ORLANDO, FL 32824
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1222
  10. Acreage: 0.10 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2000
MLS#: S5146347
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: ORLANDO
  3. Zipcode: 32824
  4. Subdivision: Heather Glenmdw Woods
  5. Elementary School: Meadow Woods Elem
  6. Middle School: Meadow Wood
  7. High School: Cypress Creek
  8. Provided by: INGUS REALTY & PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful cozy home, 3 bedrooms / 2 bathrooms in an established and quiet community of Meadow Woods in the heart of southeast Orlando, located only minutes to Orlando International Airport, the Lake