CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like High Point West Condo 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 200 South Boulevard A, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $249,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $226.36 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $255,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 108
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11157580
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo 2
  5. Building: High Point West Condo 2
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning reimaged villa style condo in High Point West Section 2! Enjoy this fully remodeled residence w/ a beautifully updated kitchen that offers maple wood cabinets w/white shaker style finish, qua
Details for 285 Main Boulevard D, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $217.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 83
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1104
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11164826
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo 2
  5. Building: High Point West Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Mary Lepage and Associates LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to high point 2 west an active 55 plus communityin the heart of boynton beach, 1. 1 mile to the ocean. This updated unit offers 2 large bedroom and a florida room. Enjoy low maintenance livin
Details for 245 Main Boulevard B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $179,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $188.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 954
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024486
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo 2
  5. Building: High Point West Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This beautifully updated, move in ready villa is perfect for those 55 and over. Step inside to discover a welcoming space where every detail has been thoughtfully refreshed and designed for comfort. E
Details for 150 South Boulevard B, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $183.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 11
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 954
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26022763
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo 2
  5. Building: High Point West Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Remodeled 1 bd/1.5 bath villa style condo in High Point Section 2. Featuring ceramic tile flooring open kitchen with white shaker style cabinetry accented with a glass front display cabinet & crown
Details for 310 Main Boulevard C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $140,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.75 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $145,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 77
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 954
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: R11165816
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo 2
  5. Building: High Point West Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Bright 1BR/1.5BA villa style end unit in the desirable 55+ community of High Point West, ideally located directly across from the clubhouse and pool. This spacious condo features tile flooring through
Details for 115 South Boulevard 2c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $134,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $178.91 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $139,900
  4. Last Price Change: 05/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 46
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 754
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26007972
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo
  5. Building: High Point West Condo
  6. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  7. Provided through
  8. DMCA Notice
Desirable Second floor condo overlooks greenspace, featuring new flooring, a renovated kitchen & bath. Kitchen features stainless steel appliances and quartz counters. This renovated residence offers
Details for 310 North Boulevard 2a, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $119,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1104
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26026595
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo
  5. Building: High Point West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious, corner, vacant unit, 7 minutes by car from the beach, move in ready, pets are welcome! This gem passed inspection and is back in the market. Nestled in the heart of boynton beach between woo
Details for 115 South Boulevard 1c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $118,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 754
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11123316
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo
  5. Building: High Point West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor condo featuring an updated kitchen with dishwasher and trash compactor, updated bathroom with a separate vanity area. This well kept seasonal residence offers two walk in closets, impact w
Details for 215 South Boulevard C, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $114,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $120.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 954
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024118
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo 2
  5. Building: High Point West Condo 2
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: Southdale Properties Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming villa style 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath condo located in a beautifully maintained 55+ community. This light and bright home features a newer kitchen with wood cabinets, and quartz cou
Details for 90 South Boulevard 1c, Boynton Beach, FL 33435
Condominium
  1. Price: $89,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.23 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $99,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 221
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 754
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11129241
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33435
  4. Subdivision: High Point West Condo
  5. Building: High Point West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Forest Park
  7. Middle School: Congress
  8. High School: Boynton Beach
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
First floor condo featuring till flooring throughout. Some kitchen and bathroom updates. Expanded walk in closet, impact windows, and newer A/C (2024). Enclosed Patio makes a great flex space. Current