CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 4127 Nancee Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,162.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,350,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/16/26
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2000
  8. Acreage: 0.08 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf
  13. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: 726902
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach On The Gulf
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Gulf Front! newly remodeled, this charming coastal cottage sits on one of the quietest stretches of beach, offering unobstructed views of the Gulf and its emerald green waters. You're just seconds fro
Details for 4120 Nancee Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $637.50 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 49
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3451
  10. Acreage: 0.09 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: 787257
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach On The Gulf
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coastal Living Realty & Associates
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience refined coastal living in this elegant mediterranean style beach home, perfectly positioned just 75 feet from the sand with gulf views from multiple balconies. This three story, 7 bedroom,
Details for 6908 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,900,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $272.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 211
  4. Bldg sqft: 6985
  5. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: 780324
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 10
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group Inc
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Commercial Opportunity Gulf View Property on Thomas Drive. This rare .54 acre Gulf view property is zoned C 1 Neighborhood Commercial, offering a wide range of development possibilities. Situa
Details for 3910 Wasp Street, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,315,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $506.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2594
  7. Acreage: 0.28 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: 787810
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 16
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rare and exceptional investment opportunity located on the East End of Panama City Beach in the desirable South Lagoon area. This 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath, 2,500+ sq ft home is being sold fully furnished a
Details for 1314 13th Avenue A-b, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Townhome
  1. Price: $1,299,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $541.67 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26011626
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Heights
  5. Elementary School: Bennett
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This stunning newly built townhome in the up and coming area in Fort Lauderdale. It offers a perfect blend of luxury, comfort, and design. This home features an immaculate pool and design designed wit
Details for 4115 Holiday Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,299,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $371.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,499,900
  4. Last Price Change: 02/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 125
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3500
  9. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: 783299
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Counts Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly completed 2025 coastal residence located on Holiday Drive, just half a block from the Gulf. This three story home offers 2,640 sq ft heated (3,360 sq ft total under roof) with 4 bedrooms, 4
Details for 6324 Sunset Avenue, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,259,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $449.68 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,299,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/26/26
  5. Days On Market: 189
  6. Bedrooms: 7
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Bldg sqft: 2800
  9. Acreage: 0.13 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 781179
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 8
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Bay to 30A Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Ultimate luxury and privacy await at 6324 Sunset Avenue in Panama City Beach! This stunning estate boasts a fully furnished ready to to go 5 bedroom 3.5 baths main house and a charming 2 bedroom 1 bat
Details for 4120 Danny Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,199,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $535.27 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 67
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2240
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: 786327
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach On The Gulf
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Success Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
RARE OPPORTUNITY to own this fully furnished, gulf view home with private pool and literally just steps to the beach! Situated on a private road with private beach access, this property offers a uni
Details for 7028 Thomas Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32408
Single Family
  1. Price: $1,179,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $386.81 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,239,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/20/26
  5. Days On Market: 196
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Bldg sqft: 3048
  9. Acreage: 0.14 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: 780902
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 12
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Legacy Premier Agency
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
A premier investment and luxury coastal retreat, this custom beach home is positioned just a short 5 minute walk from Public Beach Access 15 and the iconic emerald waters of Panama City Beach. Purpose
Listing Details for 4113 Holiday Drive, Panama City, FL 32408
Commercial
  1. Price: $1,150,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $390.63 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bldg sqft: 2944
  5. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: 789589
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City
  3. Zipcode: 32408
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Beach Unit 9
  5. Elementary School: Patronis
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Great opportunity to own an income producing fourplex in Panama City Beach, just a short walk to the Gulf and public beach access. Located in the popular Lower Grand Lagoon area off Thomas Dr, this pr