CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Holiday Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 741 Bayshore Drive 2s, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Condominium
  1. Price: $520,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 179
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 712
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1958
MLS#: R11140796
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Isle Yacht Club Condo
  5. Building: Holiday Isle Yacht Club Condo
  6. Elementary School: Harbordale
  7. Middle School: Sunrise
  8. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  9. Provided by: Mizner Partners LLC
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Mid Century Modern, Fully Furnished, 1 Bedroom, 1 Bathroom, plus small den, condo located directly on the East side of the Intracoastal and only 2 blocks from the beautiful sandy beaches of Fort Laude
Details for 815 Ocean Shore Boulevard U9a, ORMOND BEACH, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $391.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $439,000
  4. Last Price Change: 09/08/25
  5. Days On Market: 487
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Bldg sqft: 1020
  9. Acreage: 1.71 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Gulf/Ocean
  14. Year Built: 1969
MLS#: O6269626
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: ORMOND BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Ormond Holiday Club Condo
  5. Building: Ormond Holiday Club Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
BRAND NEW WINDOWS TO BE INSTALLED IN MAY! Welcome to the world renowned beautiful beaches of Ormond Beach on the brilliant blue Atlantic Ocean! Get away from it all in this stunning 2 bedroom, 2.5 b
Details for 1285 Gulf Boulevard 4, ENGLEWOOD, FL 34223
Condominium
  1. Price: $340,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $450.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 754
  7. Acreage: 0.02 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: D6147288
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: ENGLEWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 34223
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Condo
  5. Building: Holiday Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS ISLAND LIFE REAL ESTATE
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
This beautifully furnished 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and affordability. Located on sought after Manasota Key, the unit features partial Gulf views and acc
Details for 3212 7th Place 12, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $199,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 508
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: F10555089
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Apartments Condo
  5. Building: Holiday Apartments Condo
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Bob Hodges And Sons Realty
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Charming 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom corner unit, less than a block from A1A! Holiday Apartments is a small 2 story building right in the heart of Pompano Beach with a low association fee of only $450/quart
Details for 1022 Bowsprit Lane 1022, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $175,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $135.03 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1296
  7. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Pond
  12. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: TB8501166
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
  5. Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Great location with beautiful pond view from most windows, friendly surroundings, nature and tranquility. The open model perfect home with Vaulted ceilings is perfect for you, just move right in. Amaz
Details for 3801 Sailmaker Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $166,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $107.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1542
  8. Acreage: 0.04 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  13. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: TB8503166
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
  5. Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this well maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath condominium in the coastal community of Holiday, offering comfort, convenience, and peaceful living along Floridas Gulf Coast. Flood insurance is not
Details for 1027 Bowsprit Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Single Family
  1. Price: $165,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $105.77 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $169,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1560
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: TB8470035
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS TAMPA DOWNTOWN
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1027 Bowsprit Lane, a well maintained residence located in the heart of Holiday, Florida. This unit boasts of 1,534 SF and contains 2 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, brand new kitchen (remodeled 202
Details for 4844 Booth Bay Drive, NEW PORT RICHEY, FL 34652
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.27 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $155,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 312
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1100
  10. Acreage: 0.59 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: TB8403769
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: NEW PORT RICHEY
  3. Zipcode: 34652
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Harbors Condo
  5. Building: Holiday Harbors Condo
  6. Elementary School: Mittye P. Locke
  7. Middle School: Gulf
  8. High School: Gulf
  9. Provided by: TROPICAL LIFE REALTY, INC.
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Huge Price Drop! Welcome home to Holiday Harbors and this rarely available end unit villa with a beautiful open floor plan, volume ceilings and a split plan layout. The kitchen boasts an abundance of
Details for 1121 Bowsprit Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $135,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $106.30 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $137,999
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 179
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1270
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Community Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: L4957250
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
  5. Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 1121 Bowsprit Lane, nestled in the desirable Holiday Lake Villas, a peaceful 55+ community offering maintenance free living in the heart of Holiday, Florida. This beautifully upgraded 2 bed
Details for 1034 Bowsprit Lane, HOLIDAY, FL 34691
Condominium
  1. Price: $125,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $96.45 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $140,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 478
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 1296
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  15. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: TB8326966
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: HOLIDAY
  3. Zipcode: 34691
  4. Subdivision: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
  5. Building: Holiday Lake Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Gulfside
  7. Middle School: Paul R. Smith
  8. High School: Anclote
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX ELITE REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Auction Property. Welcome to Holiday Lake Condos and enjoy peaceful water views right from your own living room! This well maintained GROUND FLOOR unit features an open floor plan with plenty of natur