Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Inlet Beach
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $16,490,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,773.12 / sqft
- Previous Price: $16,495,000
- Last Price Change: 02/21/26
- Days On Market: 125
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 9300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2007
MLS#: R11057085
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Serhant
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $14,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $2,934.03 / sqft
- Previous Price: $14,995,000
- Last Price Change: 03/04/26
- Days On Market: 252
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4942
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1955
MLS#: R11120392
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $10,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $329.77 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bldg sqft: 31840
- Acreage: 6.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 789041
- County: WALTON
- City: Santa Rosa Beach
- Zipcode: 32459
- Subdivision: Enclave At Inlet Beach
- Provided by: Graham & Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Commercial
- Price: $8,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,421.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bldg sqft: 5981
- Acreage: 0.25 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: 788383
- County: WALTON
- City: Alys Beach
- Zipcode: 32461
- Subdivision: Inlet Beach
- Provided by: Graham & Company
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $6,995,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,382.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5058
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26025115
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,750,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,519.56 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3784
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26003439
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Jupiter)
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $5,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,658.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $5,995,000
- Last Price Change: 01/07/26
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3347
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: R11044902
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,450,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,000.67 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,650,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4447
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26000297
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter Inlet Colony
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,249,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,413.51 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,350,000
- Last Price Change: 09/17/25
- Days On Market: 452
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3006
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: R11062635
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Jupiter
- Zipcode: 33469
- Subdivision: Jupiter Inlet Beach Colony
- Elementary School: Jupiter
- Middle School: Jupiter
- High School: Jupiter
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman Jupiter
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,190,000.00
- Price sqft: $1,141.73 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,290,000
- Last Price Change: 11/14/25
- Days On Market: 249
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 2794
- Acreage: 0.08 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2013
MLS#: 778616
- County: WALTON
- City: Inlet Beach
- Zipcode: 32461
- Subdivision: Cottages At Inlet Beach
- Elementary School: Dune Lakes
- Middle School: Emerald Coast
- High School: South Walton
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice