CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Island Villas Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 10365 Paradise Boulevard 21, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $295,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.91 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 146
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: O6367952
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  5. Building: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: CMI REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 10365 Paradise Blvd #21, a well located 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo in the heart of Treasure Island, Florida. Just minutes from the sugar sand beaches of the Gulf, this residence offers 645 squ
Details for 10375 Paradise Boulevard 56, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $237,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $311.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $240,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 118
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 760
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: A4678163
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  5. Building: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Beautifully remodeled 2 bedroom, 1 bath condominium ideally located near golf courses, pristine beaches, shopping, and popular restaurants. This move in ready residence offers a bright and comfortable
Details for 10365 Paradise Boulevard 22, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $200,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $310.08 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $249,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 99
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Bldg sqft: 645
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8466934
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  5. Building: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: THE AMBROSIO GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This high and dry waterfront condo sustained NO storm damage and is priced as the best value on the beach. This beautifully maintained 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence in Treasure Island is fully turn key,
Details for 10365 Paradise Boulevard 4, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $169,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $263.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 2.34 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor,Beach Front,Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8504352
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  5. Building: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Cash only! This unit is high and dry with NO STORM DAMAGE! Best price on the beach! Great waterfront 1 bedroom, 1 Bath condo in Treasure Island ready for you, your family, and your renters! Your unit
Details for 10365 Paradise Boulevard 9, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Condominium
  1. Price: $149,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.40 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 17
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 645
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  12. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8501562
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  5. Building: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  6. Elementary School: Azalea
  7. Middle School: Azalea
  8. High School: Boca Ciega
  9. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
This freshly updated 1 bedroom, 1 bath condo is located in heart of Treasure Island. This complex sits right on the intracoastal waterway and it's just a short trip to beaches, restaurants, and shops
Details for 225 Everglade Avenue Villa 6, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Single Family
  1. Price: $10,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $8.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1250
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26023338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Island Villas Condo
  5. Elementary School: Palm Beach Public
  6. Middle School: Conniston Community
  7. High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Rental offering seldom available rare villa 2 Bed 2 Full Bath, fully renovated in 2022, feel of a single family home, private front garden entrance, outdoor living space, garden, lawn, covered patio,
Details for 10365 Paradise Boulevard 10, TREASURE ISLAND, FL 33706
Rental
  1. Price: $1,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.66 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 695
  7. Acreage: 2.34 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1968
MLS#: TB8486016
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TREASURE ISLAND
  3. Zipcode: 33706
  4. Subdivision: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  5. Building: Treasure Island Villas Condo
  6. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Enjoy the beach lifestyle!!! Just 5 minutes from the Treasure Island Beach this one bedroom and one bath on the second floor unit has an open floorplan, wood floors and is partially furnished. Treas