CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Kings Point Waterford Condos
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 24 Waterford A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $148,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $149.80 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $157,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 44
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26008448
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Waterford Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: Barr Agency Real Estate
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Price reduced for fast sale! Turn key rarely available 2br/ 2ba corner waterfront villa. Incredible view! Prime location on the lake w/private green space surround. New impact glass windows and extend
Details for 20 Waterford A, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $139,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $140.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $149,900
  4. Last Price Change: 03/23/26
  5. Days On Market: 232
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11126008
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 2 bedroom, 2 bath waterfront villa in the highly sought after 55+ King's Point Golf & Country Club. Ideally situated just steps from the clubhouse, this residence features a fully enclosed p
Details for 172 Waterford Way 172, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $115,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $116.40 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $125,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  5. Days On Market: 56
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 988
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26003506
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
  5. Provided by: Chance Realty LLC
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
This villa located in very active 55+comunity Kings Point, 1st floor unit. This is 2/2 unit with nice ceramic tile floor, lighting updates.washer and dryer at the sreened patio. Great community with m
Details for 98 Waterford E, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $110,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $112,500
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 4
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11165673
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated Villa in Waterford section. This is an over 55 adult community, Open granite kitchen with stainless steel appliances, tiles throughout, walk in shower in updated master bath, half
Details for 163 Waterford G, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $95,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $114.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26014326
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Waterford Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc.
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
55+ community, A BEAUTY, NEW OPEN KITCHEN, NEW BATH, ALL STAINLESS APPLIANCES, DISHWASHER, WASHER & DRYER IN UNIT, NEW A/C, CROWN MOLDING, A MUST SEE!
Details for 148 Waterford G Way 148, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Single Family
  1. Price: $2,700.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.06 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 11
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 883
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26022527
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
  5. Elementary School: Orchard View
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Seasonal Rental , Beautifully updated 2 Bedrooms and 2 bathrooms walk in shower, Open concept Kitchen quartz countertops, lots of storage, tiled throughout. State of the art Theater and Club House wit
Details for 102 Waterford E 102, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 828
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26026098
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Waterford Condos
  6. Elementary School: Orchard View
  7. Middle School: Carver Community
  8. High School: Spanish River
  9. Provided by: RE/MAX Services
  10. Provided through
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully updated and impeccably maintained villa style home with easy access and no neighbors above! This move in ready furnished residence features an open concept kitchen with white wood cabinetr
Details for 43 Waterford B, Delray Beach, FL 33446
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.69 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $1,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/24/26
  5. Days On Market: 90
  6. Bedrooms: 1
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 828
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11162656
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Delray Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33446
  4. Subdivision: Kings Point Waterford Condos
  5. Building: Kings Point Waterford Condos
  6. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice