Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lantana Cove
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $899,000.00
- Price sqft: $852.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26024268
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
- Building: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $890,000.00
- Price sqft: $844.40 / sqft
- Previous Price: $895,000
- Last Price Change: 04/10/26
- Days On Market: 80
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11165687
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
- Building: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Block Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $15,000.00
- Price sqft: $14.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1054
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26024287
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
- Building: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Hampton Real Estate Group
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,900.00
- Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
- Previous Price: $4,100
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 127
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1788
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11147847
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
- Building: Coconut Cove Of Lantana Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Preferred Properties Int'l Rea
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,750.00
- Price sqft: $2.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 800
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1968
MLS#: B26024752
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Lantana
- Zipcode: 33462
- Subdivision: Lantana Cove
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: South Florida Realty Group & Property Management L
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
- 1