CLIENT FOCUSED! RESULTS DRIVEN! SERVICE YOU CAN COUNT ON!
Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lauderdale Manors
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1530 18th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $418.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 112
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1171
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1954
MLS#: R11156008
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amen Resub
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Fortune Christie's Internation
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into luxury with this completely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom rental featuring a fully fenced yard for privacy and outdoor enjoyment. The kitchen boasts brand new stainless steel Samsung applian
Details for 1809 13th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $459,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $479,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/01/26
  4. Days On Market: 582
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10465475
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amd Pla
  5. Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Luxurious house with beautiful kitchen and bathrooms. New roof in November 2021. Quartz countertops and stainless steel appliances. Private fenced in huge backyard with awesome designer pool, patio
Details for 1036 13th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $458,000
  3. Last Price Change: 04/16/26
  4. Days On Market: 64
  5. Bedrooms: 3
  6. Baths: 2
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1956
MLS#: F10552453
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Add
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Town Real Estate
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Timeless mid century ranch style home in the heart of Fort Lauderdale! Built with solid concrete block construction, this 3BR/2BA home includes a spacious flex room ideal for a 4th bedroom, office, or
Details for 1760 18th Street Nw, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $329.66 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $420,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 1
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1362
  9. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  10. Pool: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26010703
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amen Resub
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Excellent, amazing value, proud owner selling this beautiful, well kept home short distance to main roads, shopping centers, Ft Lauderdale Beach, Airport. This beautiful home has a newer roof, new ba
Details for 1525 14th Court, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $439,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $340.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 28
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1292
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1952
MLS#: B26015240
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors Amd Plat
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: FlatFee.com
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Completely renovated 4BR/2BA home with 1,206 sq ft of living space. Move in ready with brand new kitchen featuring updated cabinets, countertops, and fixtures, plus fully remodeled bathrooms with mode
Details for 1749 18th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $395,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $264.21 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 41
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1495
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: B26009812
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors 19 St
  5. Elementary School: Sunland Park Academy
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: GGC Real Estate Group
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
This well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is an excellent investment opportunity. Currently tenant occupied, it offers immediate rental income potential. The property features a spacious circular dr
Details for 942 12th Street, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $373,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $426.34 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $389,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 191
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 1
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 877
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1953
MLS#: F10534590
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Lauderdale Manors
  5. Elementary School: Thurgood Marshall
  6. Middle School: William E. Dandy
  7. High School: Dillard
  8. Provided by: Liguori Homes & Investments In
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Fort lauderdale no hoa!!!!! 2 bedrooms 1 bath 1 car garage (18x10) all tile all appliances including washer and dryer new garage door op